WYCC 2012 Player Details for HUN Rd8

Player Details for HUN

Rd. SNo Name Rtg FED Pts. Res.
Juhasz Judit 1710 HUN Rp:1498 Pts. 6.5
1 46 Jayasundara Nisansa Hansali 0 SRI 3 s 1
2 38 Edelman Sadie 0 USA 4 w ½
3 53 Kutyanina Mariya 0 RUS 5.5 s 1
4 10 Rindhiya V 1282 IND 4.5 w 1
5 91 Zhu Harmony 0 CAN 5.5 s ½
6 49 Karavitaki Evaggelia 0 GRE 4.5 w 1
7 12 Niranjana Aishwarya Dass B 1246 IND 5.5 s ½
8 6 Lehaci Miruna-Daria 1445 ROU 5 w 1
9 23 Asadi Motahare 0 IRI 7.5 s

Karacsonyi Kata 1240 HUN Rp:1243 Pts. 4.5
1 58 Marcinczyk Monika 0 POL 4.5 s 1
2 66 Pibernik Ana 0 SLO 4 w 1
3 37 Dommalapati Aasa 0 USA 6 s 0
4 57 Lomaia Diana 0 GEO 5 w ½
5 84 Urbanc Tina 0 SLO 3.5 s 1
6 27 Batkhishig Udval 0 MGL 5.5 w 0
7 65 Piao Yuanjing 0 CHN 6 s 0
8 33 Chen Carol 0 USA 3.5 w 1
9 7 Galvan Cipriani Viviana 1321 ESP 4.5 s

Rahimkulov Margarita 0 HUN Rp:1059 Pts. 2.5
1 24 Baasandamba Ariunkhishig 0 MGL 4 w 0
2 34 Davis Sophie 0 AUS 3 s 0
3 22 Arnelian Nanor 0 LIB 2 w 1
4 31 Caglar Sila 0 TUR 6 w 0
5 41 Genova Magdalina 0 BUL 3.5 s 0
6 61 Mwangi Kimberly Wanjiku 0 KEN 1.5 s 1
7 36 Dodu Crina Karina 0 AUT 3 w 0
8 73 Rodriguez Marquez Luz Mar 0 MEX 2.5 s ½
9 28 Bedic Noemi 0 CRO 2.5 w

Karacsonyi Gellert 1517 HUN Rp:1243 Pts. 4.5
1 90 Manafov Vugar 0 AZE 5 w ½
2 134 Zhang Zhuoran 0 CHN 6 s 1
3 112 Shen Christopher 0 USA 6.5 w 0
4 114 Slyusar Nazariy 0 UKR 3.5 s 0
5 122 Ter-Saakian Grigorii 0 RUS 3.5 w 1
6 94 Mitran Anthony 0 BEL 3.5 s 1
7 127 Vaidya Atreya 0 USA 4.5 w ½
8 98 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh 0 CZE 4.5 s ½
9 87 Levkov Daniel 0 USA 4.5 w

Lengyel Andrea 1722 HUN Rp:1438 Pts. 5.0
1 74 Beydullayeva Govhar 0 AZE 4 w 1
2 46 Askey Roshell Nathasha 1467 SRI 4 s 1
3 32 Ferkova Dominika 1576 SVK 5.5 w 0
4 94 Kao Camille Y 0 USA 4 s 1
5 100 Liu Joanna 0 USA 6 w 0
6 47 Bellahcene Meriem 1467 FRA 5 s 0
7 122 Vuller Anastasia 0 ISR 4.5 w 1
8 52 Scarpa Claudia 1431 ITA 4 s 1
9 34 Podgornova Anna 1571 RUS 5 w

Kocsis Anett 1659 HUN Rp:1400 Pts. 5.0
1 81 Chepelnikova Aglaya 0 RUS 3 s 1
2 56 Petauer Ana Marija 1407 SLO 3 w 1
3 47 Bellahcene Meriem 1467 FRA 5 s 0
4 53 Tejasvi M 1426 IND 5 w 0
5 75 Bhanuprasad Meghana 0 USA 4.5 s 0
6 83 Claeys Elisabeth 0 BEL 2 w 1
7 67 Oberholzer Imarie 0 RSA 3 s 1
8 61 Hrysogelou Athanasia-Panagiot 1340 GRE 4 w 1
9 107 Nikolajeva Marija 0 LAT 5 s

Breznyan Annamaria 0 HUN Rp:1205 Pts. 3.0
1 16 Schneider Jana 1668 GER 6 w 0
2 116 Sivarajasingam Shayanna 0 WLS 4 s ½
3 102 Majcen Maja 0 SLO 4 w 0
4 106 Neumann Shira 0 ISR 3 s ½
5 108 Park Sarah 0 KOR 1.5 w 1
6 120 Teo Xiu Lin Nicole 0 SIN 2 s 1
7 94 Kao Camille Y 0 USA 4 s 0
8 48 Mincu Smaranda-Stanca-Ioana 1466 ROU 4 w 0
9 114 Samolyuk Antonina 0 UKR 3 w

Kozak Adam 2036 HUN Rp:1771 Pts. 4.5
1 98 Jelen Miha 1553 SLO 3.5 s 1
2 54 Kalavannan Koby 1730 ENG 4.5 w 1
3 27 Pak Matvey 1847 RUS 5.5 s ½
4 31 Lagarde Dimitri 1840 FRA 4.5 w 1
5 37 Gavrilescu David 1812 ROU 6 w 1
6 8 Matviishen Viktor 1981 UKR 7 s 0
7 23 Iniyan P 1863 IND 6.5 w 0
8 190 Zhao Chenxi 0 CHN 6 s 0
9 63 David Bogdan-Emanuel 1709 ROU 4.5 w

FM Krstulovic Alex 1881 HUN Rp:1604 Pts. 4.5
1 114 Marko Pirro 1375 ALB 2 s 1
2 78 Davtyan Artur 1668 ARM 5 w 0
3 96 Falcon Benjamin 1562 ARG 3.5 s 1
4 80 Kotov Arseny 1653 BLR 4 w 1
5 82 Wierzbicki Jirawat 1647 GER 4.5 s ½
6 42 Baasansuren Erdene 1776 MGL 5.5 w 0
7 189 Zhang Zheming 0 ENG 6 s 0
8 90 Lomandong Marc-Antoine 1603 MNC 3.5 w 1
9 106 Petriashvili Nikoloz 1508 GEO 4.5 s

Kelemen David 1770 HUN Rp:1654 Pts. 5.0
1 141 Engel Luis 0 GER 4.5 s ½
2 139 Denner Duan 0 RSA 2 w 1
3 157 Krzan Peter 0 SLO 4 s 1
4 10 Shevchenko Kirill 1945 UKR 5.5 w ½
5 12 Kumar Aravind 1944 USA 6 s 0
6 84 Kashpur Mark 1638 RUS 4 w 1
7 70 Trubchaninov Artem 1698 RUS 6 s 0
8 83 Morozli Grigorijs 1646 LAT 4 w 1
9 2 Balakrishnan Praveen 2083 USA 5 s

Bakos Balazs 1559 HUN Rp:1462 Pts. 4.0
1 2 Balakrishnan Praveen 2083 USA 5 s 0
2 151 Jang Soohan 0 KOR 2.5 w 1
3 46 Mnatsakanian Arsen 1769 RUS 4 s 0
4 153 Juvan Jaka 0 SLO 2.5 w 1
5 29 Tan Jun Ying 1845 MAS 5 w 0
6 145 Gluckman Paul 0 RSA 4 s 0
7 186 Vescovi Filho Giovanni 0 BRA 2.5 w 1
8 149 Hsu Hsuan-Ming 0 TPE 3 s 1
9 32 Zhang Anthony Y 1840 ENG 4 w

Horvath Ilona Klara 1846 HUN Rp:1917 Pts. 4.5
1 6 Nicolas Zapata Irene 2201 ESP 6 s 0
2 87 Gurcan Aytolun 1698 TUR 3 w 0
3 95 Amra Tasnim 1574 RSA 2.5 s 1
4 85 Le Besq Emma 1712 DEN 4 w 1
5 28 Aseeva Anastasia 2023 RUS 3.5 s ½
6 18 Mukhit Aisezym 2072 KAZ 5 w ½
7 81 Machlik Monika 1735 NOR 3.5 s 1
8 33 Franca Veronika 1979 SLO 4.5 s ½
9 39 Hincu Olga 1966 MDA 4.5 w

Amstadt Aron 2273 HUN Rp:2217 Pts. 5.0
1 88 Bezuidenhout Roland 1974 RSA 3.5 w ½
2 78 Jacobsen Mads-Holger 2019 DEN 3.5 s 1
3 45 Radovanovic Nikola 2170 SRB 3.5 w 1
4 2 Chigaev Maksim 2457 RUS 6 s 0
5 59 Semianiuk Konstantin 2102 CAN 4.5 w ½
6 53 Neef Maximilian 2132 GER 5 s 0
7 80 Florea Alexandru 2013 CAN 4 w 1
8 55 Sohal Tanraj 2108 CAN 4 s 1
9 41 Le Tuan Minh 2204 VIE 5 w

WIM Varga Klara 2191 HUN Rp:2282 Pts. 6.0
1 53 Vasiljeva Sofija 1873 LAT 3.5 s 1
2 28 Matlin Anna 2064 USA 4 w 1
3 22 Asgarizadeh Minoo 2106 IRI 6.5 s 0
4 30 Krumova Ani 2050 BUL 4.5 w 1
5 26 Leks Maria 2069 POL 4.5 s ½
6 18 Baraeva Marina 2161 RUS 4.5 w 1
7 16 Efroimski Marsel 2168 ISR 5 s 1
8 10 Chumpitaz Ann 2219 PER 6 w ½
9 3 Schut Lisa 2281 NED 6 w

Erseki Tamara 1624 HUN Rp:1582 Pts. 4.5
1 126 Vadrevu Gowry Ramya 0 KEN 1.5 s 1
2 23 Muratova Saltanat 1796 KAZ 5.5 w 0
3 105 Davis Katherine S 0 USA 4 s 1
4 29 Graf Clara Victoria 1759 GER 4.5 w ½
5 35 Antolak Julia 1720 POL 4 s 0
6 26 Potapova Margarita 1773 UKR 4.5 s 0
7 101 Calitz Hananke 0 RSA 3.5 w 1
8 49 Avetisyan Mariam 1667 ARM 3.5 w 1
9 31 Feng Maggie 1746 USA 4.5 s

Nagy Gabor 2408 HUN Rp:2511 Pts. 6.0
1 78 Lee Kah Meng Elgin 2078 MAS 4 s 1
2 50 Pop Alexandru 2262 ROU 3.5 w 1
3 44 Ben Artzi Ido 2298 ISR 4.5 s ½
4 2 Anton Guijarro David 2559 ESP 5.5 w 0
5 52 Sodikov Ilyas 2256 KAZ 4 s ½
6 56 Drnovsek Gal 2236 SLO 3.5 w 1
7 32 Perez Robert M 2355 USA 4 s 1
8 9 Lagarde Maxime 2501 FRA 5 w 1
9 6 Predke Alexandr 2509 RUS 6 s

Marosi Levente 2079 HUN Rp:1674 Pts. 4.0
1 110 Tsvetanov David 1708 BUL 4 w 1
2 66 Brinovec David 1863 SLO 5 s ½
3 58 Tahbaz Arash 1902 IRI 5 w 0
4 188 Tiglon Bryce 0 USA 6 s 0
5 133 Hoon Gideon Jakobus 1568 RSA 3.5 w 1
6 94 Higgs Joshua 1775 ENG 3.5 s 0
7 134 Pridigar Lovro 1562 SLO 3 w 1
8 84 Pallas Sebastian 1814 GER 4 s ½
9 97 Abdulla Murad 1768 SCO 4 w

Halaszi Csaba Peter 1551 HUN Rp:1442 Pts. 3.0
1 42 Trubchaninov Timur 1939 RUS 6 w 0
2 189 Tome Jakob 0 SLO 3.5 s 1
3 86 Molaei Mohammadamin 1809 IRI 4 w ½
4 76 Cannesar Rad 1839 TUR 5 s 0
5 75 Chetrari Nikita 1844 MDA 5.5 s 0
6 165 Evans James 0 WLS 2.5 w 0
7 177 Na Won Jin 0 KOR 2.5 s 1
8 185 Spiru Devid 0 ALB 3 w ½
9 173 Marais Daniel 0 RSA 3 s

Gal Hanna Krisztina 2027 HUN Rp:2119 Pts. 6.5
1 69 Keen Cosima C 1721 ENG 4 w 1
2 46 Gitu Paula-Alexandra 1839 MDA 3.5 s 1
3 31 Azman Hisham Nur Najiha 1905 MAS 4 w ½
4 40 Zahn Alina 1863 GER 5.5 s 1
5 28 Huang Mofei 1919 CHN 6.5 w ½
6 34 Malassagne Isabelle 1892 FRA 5.5 s ½
7 41 Ghukasyan Siranush 1858 ARM 5 w 1
8 25 Bykovtsev Agata 1944 USA 5.5 s 1
9 23 Semenova Alena 1966 RUS 6.5 w

FM Antal Tibor Kende 2353 HUN Rp:2267 Pts. 5.5
1 92 Doknjas John 1900 CAN 4 s 1
2 53 Mihajlov Sebastian 2076 NOR 5 w 1
3 36 Blahynka Martin 2153 CZE 5 s ½
4 28 Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduar 2210 PER 5.5 w ½
5 33 Asgarizadeh Ahmad 2170 IRI 5.5 s ½
6 32 Zsirai Peter 2195 HUN 4.5 w 1
7 26 Vorontsov Pavlo 2220 UKR 6 w 0
8 50 Perske Thore 2082 GER 4.5 s 1
9 31 Saiyn Zhanat 2197 KAZ 5.5 w

Zsirai Peter 2195 HUN Rp:2117 Pts. 4.5
1 117 Shi Diwen 1777 CAN 4.5 w 1
2 78 Petrovskis Olegs 1946 LAT 4 s ½
3 74 Abramciuc Marius 1959 MDA 4.5 w 1
4 12 Tari Aryan 2295 NOR 5 s 1
5 2 Sanal Vahap 2397 TUR 5.5 w 0
6 6 Antal Tibor Kende 2353 HUN 5.5 s 0
7 70 Tutisani Noe 1978 GEO 4.5 w 0
8 93 Balaji Ananthanarayanan 1888 ENG 3.5 s 1
9 72 Khorsandi Arian 1972 IRI 4.5 w

Peczely Sebastian Zsombor 2092 HUN Rp:2036 Pts. 4.5
1 130 Ozmen Mustafa Lutfi Poyraz 1723 TUR 4 s 1
2 3 Ali Marandi Cemil Can 2367 TUR 6.5 w 0
3 92 Doknjas John 1900 CAN 4 s 1
4 85 Plotkin Mark 1928 CAN 4 w 1
5 17 Kozionov Kirill 2263 RUS 5.5 s 0
6 81 Cortes Orihuela Javier 1939 CHI 4.5 w 0
7 89 Hoang Harry 1919 SUI 3.5 s ½
8 91 Stefanov Emil 1904 BUL 3.5 w 1
9 74 Abramciuc Marius 1959 MDA 4.5 s

Posted on November 16, 2012, in WYCC 2012. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: