World Youth 2017 Rd3

Player Overview for HUN

Official Site

HUN

The modest Hungarian group is having a tough time so far after 3 rounds.

SNo Name RtgI FED 1 2 3 Pts. Rk. K rtg+/- Group
16 WFM Erseki Tamara 2050 HUN 1 0 0 1,0 36 40 -31,60 U16_Girls
18 FM Marosi Levente 2292 HUN 1 0 ½ 1,5 33 20 -15,60 U18_Open
14 WFM Egyed Judit 2142 HUN 1 0 ½ 1,5 23 40 -18,80 U18_Girls

U18 Open Rank after Round 3

Marosi Levente(HUN) has 1.5/3.

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 9 IM Acosta Pablo Ismael ARG 2409 3,0 0,0 4,0 5,5 1 3,0 3 3 2,24 0,76 10 7,6
2 14 FM Karthik Venkataraman IND 2347 2,5 0,0 4,5 5,5 2 2,0 3 2,5 1,86 0,64 20 12,8
3 3 IM Moroni Luca Jr ITA 2499 2,5 0,0 4,5 5,5 1 2,0 3 2,5 2,36 0,14 10 1,4
13 FM Zapata Charles Santiago ARG 2348 2,5 0,0 4,5 5,5 1 2,0 3 2,5 2,26 0,24 20 4,8
5 31 Zamar Kodelja Jurij SLO 2190 2,5 0,0 4,0 5,0 2 2,0 2 1,5 0,65 0,85 40 34,0
6 2 IM Triapishko Alexandr RUS 2500 2,5 0,0 3,5 4,5 2 2,0 3 2,5 2,55 -0,05 10 -0,5
7 15 FM Escalante Ramirez BS PER 2339 2,5 0,0 3,5 4,5 1 2,0 3 2,5 2,19 0,31 10 3,1
8 5 FM Yeletsky Ivan RUS 2422 2,5 0,0 3,0 4,5 1 2,0 3 2,5 2,24 0,26 10 2,6
9 7 IM Mesaros Florian AUT 2416 2,5 0,0 3,0 4,0 1 2,0 3 2,5 2,23 0,27 10 2,7
10 30 Noboa Kevin ECU 2196 2,5 0,0 2,5 3,0 2 2,0 2 1,5 0,54 0,96 40 38,4
11 21 Sterck Arno BEL 2268 2,0 0,0 5,0 6,0 2 2,0 3 2 1,53 0,47 40 18,8
12 28 FM Patrascu Catalin-Lucian ROU 2227 2,0 0,0 4,5 4,5 2 1,0 3 2 1,54 0,46 20 9,2
13 24 CM Goncalves Davi Sulzbacher BRA 2252 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 2 2,0 3 2 2,04 -0,04 40 -1,6
14 10 FM Agmanov Zhandos KAZ 2400 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 2 1,0 3 2 2,43 -0,43 10 -4,3
16 FM Quinonez Garcia S COL 2323 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 2 1,0 3 2 1,85 0,15 20 3,0
16 29 CM Kimelman Gabriel URU 2208 2,0 0,0 4,0 4,0 1 1,0 2 1 0,59 0,41 40 16,4
17 34 Savic Mihailo S SRB 2168 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,5 2 2,0 3 2 1,92 0,08 40 3,2
18 1 GM Kollars Dmitrij GER 2500 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,5 1 1,0 3 2 2,24 -0,24 10 -2,4
11 IM Mihajlov Sebastian NOR 2399 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,5 1 1,0 3 2 2,34 -0,34 10 -3,4
33 Kaustuv Kundu IND 2176 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,5 1 1,0 3 2 1,09 0,91 40 36,4
41 Kokaia Guram GEO 2089 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,5 1 1,0 3 2 0,78 1,22 40 48,8
22 27 Kutsanyan Andranik UKR 2232 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,0 1 2,0 3 2 2,07 -0,07 40 -2,8
23 26 FM Diaz Contreras Pedro CHI 2236 2,0 0,0 3,5 3,5 2 2,0 3 2 2,14 -0,14 20 -2,8
24 6 FM Janik Igor POL 2418 2,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 2 2,0 3 2 2,36 -0,36 10 -3,6
25 8 IM Cori Quispe Kevin Joel PER 2411 2,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 2 1,0 3 2 2,46 -0,46 10 -4,6
26 35 Dill Xaver SUI 2162 2,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 1 1,0 3 2 1,15 0,85 40 34,0
27 22 Kozusek Daniel CZE 2265 2,0 0,0 2,0 2,5 2 2,0 3 2 2,54 -0,54 20 -10,8
28 17 Sai Vishwesh.C IND 2300 1,5 0,0 5,0 6,0 1 1,0 3 1,5 1,80 -0,30 20 -6,0
29 20 FM Munoz Francisco Javier ARG 2275 1,5 0,0 5,0 5,5 2 1,0 3 1,5 1,53 -0,03 20 -0,6
30 23 Aroesti Roee ISR 2261 1,5 0,0 5,0 5,5 1 1,0 3 1,5 1,50 0,00 20 0,0
31 40 Sakir Ridvan TUR 2129 1,5 0,0 4,5 5,5 1 1,0 3 1,5 1,36 0,14 40 5,6
32 25 FM Karas Marek SVK 2251 1,5 0,0 4,5 5,0 1 1,0 3 1,5 1,60 -0,10 20 -2,0
33 18 FM Marosi Levente HUN 2292 1,5 0,0 4,0 5,5 2 1,0 3 1,5 2,28 -0,78 20 -15,6
34 32 CM Sica Mauro ARG 2178 1,5 0,0 4,0 5,5 2 0,0 3 1,5 1,61 -0,11 40 -4,4
35 49 Belmonte Adriel ARG 1868 1,5 0,0 3,0 4,0 1 1,0 2 0,5 0,22 0,28 40 11,2
36 36 FM Palu Andres ARG 2147 1,5 0,0 3,0 3,5 2 1,0 3 1,5 1,72 -0,22 40 -8,8
37 53 Fortanelli Rios JM MEX 1738 1,0 0,0 4,5 6,5 1 1,0 3 1 0,24 0,76 40 30,4
38 4 FM Martinez Alcantara JE PER 2462 1,0 0,0 4,5 6,5 1 0,0 3 1 2,51 -1,51 10 -15,1
39 19 FM Ranaldi Lucas NOR 2277 1,0 0,0 4,5 5,5 1 1,0 3 1 1,88 -0,88 20 -17,6
40 38 Heinechen Juan PAR 2146 1,0 0,0 4,5 5,0 1 1,0 3 1 1,26 -0,26 40 -10,4
45 CM Slater-Jones Tom AUS 1982 1,0 0,0 4,5 5,0 1 1,0 3 1 1,19 -0,19 40 -7,6
42 44 Zhong Joey CAN 1984 1,0 0,0 4,5 4,5 2 1,0 3 1 1,21 -0,21 40 -8,4
46 Maltezeanu Stefan LUX 1936 1,0 0,0 4,5 4,5 2 1,0 3 1 1,20 -0,20 40 -8,0
44 37 Stabulnieks Klavs LAT 2147 1,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 1 1,0 3 1 1,23 -0,23 40 -9,2
45 39 CM Bolanos Fernando BOL 2139 1,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 1 0,0 3 1 0,53 0,47 40 18,8
46 42 Zhu Brandon CAN 2015 1,0 0,0 4,0 4,5 1 1,0 3 1 1,20 -0,20 40 -8,0
47 62 Steinhardt Luca URU 0 1,0 0,0 4,0 4,0 2 1,0 3 1
48 47 Dotta Gian Franco URU 1916 1,0 0,0 4,0 4,0 1 1,0 2 0 0,21 -0,21 40 -8,4
49 48 FM Agulhas Keegan RSA 1906 1,0 0,0 3,5 4,0 2 1,0 2 0 0,27 -0,27 40 -10,8
50 55 Scott Luke IRL 1732 1,0 0,0 3,5 3,5 1 1,0 2 0 0,16 -0,16 40 -6,4
51 50 Otamendi Munoz G MEX 1839 1,0 0,0 3,0 3,5 2 1,0 3 1 0,71 0,29 40 11,6
52 12 FM Haria Ravi ENG 2398 1,0 0,0 3,0 3,5 2 0,0 3 1 2,09 -1,09 10 -10,9
53 52 Marais Daniel RSA 1813 1,0 0,0 3,0 3,0 2 1,0 3 1 1,09 -0,09 40 -3,6
54 43 Li James CAN 2013 0,5 0,0 3,5 4,5 1 0,0 3 0,5 0,60 -0,10 40 -4,0
55 61 Palacio Enzo URU 0 0,5 0,0 3,5 4,0 2 0,0 3 0,5
56 51 Piazza Cristian ARG 1830 0,5 0,0 3,0 4,0 2 0,0 3 0,5 0,70 -0,20 40 -8,0
57 58 Mordetzki Ariel URU 1536 0,5 0,0 3,0 3,5 2 0,0 3 0,5 0,40 0,10 40 4,0
58 54 Allasia Jesus ARG 1735 0,5 0,0 2,5 3,0 2 0,0 3 0,5 0,92 -0,42 40 -16,8
56 Amaral Francisco URU 1605 0,5 0,0 2,5 3,0 2 0,0 2 0 0,16 -0,16 40 -6,4
60 60 Britos Machado Kevin URU 0 0,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 2 0,0 3 0
61 57 Lima Abadal Nicolas URU 1547 0,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 1 0,0 2 0 0,16 -0,16 40 -6,4
59 Rodriguez Leandro URU 1464 0,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 1 0,0 3 0 0,27 -0,27 40 -10,8

U18G Rank after Round 3

Egyed Judit(HUN) has 1.5/3.

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 16 WIM Chitlange Sakshi IND 2134 3,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 1 3,0 3 3 1,64 1,36 40 54,4
2 2 Yao Lan CHN 2343 2,5 0,0 4,5 6,5 2 2,0 3 2,5 2,28 0,22 20 4,4
3 12 Krasnokutskaya Sofiya UKR 2175 2,5 0,0 4,5 5,5 2 2,0 3 2,5 1,56 0,94 40 37,6
4 9 WFM Antolak Julia POL 2212 2,5 0,0 4,5 5,5 1 2,0 3 2,5 1,88 0,62 40 24,8
5 5 FM Avramidou Anastasia GRE 2259 2,5 0,0 4,0 4,5 1 2,0 3 2,5 2,13 0,37 20 7,4
6 6 FM Di Benedetto Desiree ITA 2246 2,5 0,0 3,0 4,5 2 2,0 3 2,5 2,36 0,14 40 5,6
7 10 WFM Lahav Michal ISR 2196 2,5 0,0 3,0 4,0 2 2,0 3 2,5 2,27 0,23 40 9,2
8 13 WIM Vazquez Maccarini Danitza PUR 2173 2,5 0,0 2,5 3,0 1 2,0 3 2,5 2,33 0,17 40 6,8
9 8 WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia POL 2221 2,0 0,0 5,0 6,0 2 2,0 3 2 2,21 -0,21 20 -4,2
10 4 WFM Injac Teodora SRB 2277 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 2 1,0 3 2 2,47 -0,47 20 -9,4
27 Bauyrzhan Arnash KAZ 1972 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 2 1,0 3 2 0,65 1,35 40 54,0
12 3 WIM Unuk Laura SLO 2329 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 1 2,0 3 2 2,52 -0,52 20 -10,4
11 WFM Potapova Margarita RUS 2187 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 1 2,0 3 2 2,00 0,00 40 0,0
14 25 Stanciu Andreea-Briana ROU 1993 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,5 1 2,0 3 2 1,82 0,18 40 7,2
15 20 Limanovska Elizabete LAT 2071 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,0 2 2,0 3 2 2,04 -0,04 40 -1,6
16 15 WFM Arpita Mukherjee IND 2139 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,0 1 1,0 3 2 2,06 -0,06 40 -2,4
17 18 WFM Pychova Nela CZE 2107 2,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 2 1,0 3 2 2,38 -0,38 40 -15,2
18 21 Polterauer Chiara AUT 2054 2,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 1 2,0 3 2 1,91 0,09 40 3,6
19 1 WFM Obolentseva Alexandra RUS 2364 2,0 0,0 2,5 3,5 1 1,0 3 2 2,69 -0,69 20 -13,8
20 19 WFM Blazeka Mihaela CRO 2096 1,5 0,0 5,0 5,0 1 1,0 3 1,5 1,56 -0,06 40 -2,4
23 WIM Sherif Amina EGY 1993 1,5 0,0 5,0 5,0 1 1,0 3 1,5 1,35 0,15 40 6,0
22 22 WFM Jalaghonia Nino GEO 2027 1,5 0,0 4,5 5,5 2 1,0 3 1,5 1,34 0,16 40 6,4
23 14 WFM Egyed Judit HUN 2142 1,5 0,0 4,0 5,0 2 1,0 3 1,5 1,97 -0,47 40 -18,8
24 38 Dogan Sevval TUR 1810 1,5 0,0 4,0 4,5 2 1,0 3 1,5 0,35 1,15 40 46,0
25 29 WFM Argote Heredia Valentina COL 1944 1,5 0,0 4,0 4,0 1 1,0 3 1,5 1,17 0,33 40 13,2
26 34 WFM Mirza Diana IRL 1867 1,5 0,0 3,0 3,5 2 1,0 3 1,5 1,24 0,26 40 10,4

U16G Rank after Round 3

Erseki Tamara(HUN) has 1/3.

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 2 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra RUS 2271 3,0 0,0 4,0 6,0 2 3,0 3 3 2,38 0,62 20 12,4
2 1 WIM Shuvalova Polina RUS 2397 3,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 1 3,0 3 3 2,62 0,38 10 3,8
3 FM Antova Gabriela BUL 2256 3,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 1 3,0 3 3 2,44 0,56 20 11,2
4 11 WIM Wang Annie USA 2090 3,0 0,0 3,5 4,5 1 3,0 3 3 1,94 1,06 40 42,4
42 Morris-Suzuki Sophie USA 1770 3,0 0,0 3,5 4,5 1 3,0 3 3 0,41 2,59 40 103,6
6 38 Chin Angelica USA 1781 2,5 0,0 3,5 4,5 1 2,0 3 2,5 0,50 2,00 40 80,0
7 13 Kaczmarska Joanna POL 2066 2,5 0,0 3,0 4,0 1 2,0 3 2,5 2,29 0,21 40 8,4
8 4 WFM Radeva Viktoria BUL 2200 2,0 0,0 5,0 7,0 2 2,0 3 2 2,36 -0,36 40 -14,4
6 WFM Serikbay Assel KAZ 2145 2,0 0,0 5,0 7,0 2 2,0 3 2 1,83 0,17 40 6,8
10 15 Harshita Guddanti IND 2051 2,0 0,0 5,0 6,5 1 2,0 3 2 2,45 -0,45 40 -18,0
11 10 Palma Maria ITA 2091 2,0 0,0 5,0 5,5 2 2,0 3 2 1,91 0,09 40 3,6
12 14 Meenal Gupta IND 2056 2,0 0,0 4,5 6,5 2 1,0 3 2 2,36 -0,36 40 -14,4
13 31 Olde Grete EST 1832 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 2 2,0 3 2 1,42 0,58 40 23,2
14 5 WFM Gajcin Marina SRB 2148 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 1 2,0 3 2 1,91 0,09 40 3,6
17 WCM Yang Yijing CHN 2043 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 1 2,0 3 2 1,90 0,10 40 4,0
32 Coman Emilia-Florentina ROU 1821 2,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 1 2,0 3 2 1,58 0,42 40 16,8
17 33 Lymysalo Venla AUT 1819 2,0 0,0 4,0 4,0 2 2,0 3 2 1,64 0,36 40 14,4
18 9 WFM Kochukova Anna RUS 2092 2,0 0,0 3,5 5,0 1 1,0 3 2 2,24 -0,24 40 -9,6
19 22 WFM Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi ECU 1961 2,0 0,0 3,5 4,5 2 1,0 3 2 1,48 0,52 40 20,8
20 27 WFM Puppi Lazo SB PER 1893 2,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 1 2,0 3 2 2,03 -0,03 40 -1,2
44 Nayberg Simona USA 1749 2,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 1 2,0 3 2 0,45 1,55 40 62,0
22 21 Nemcova Karin CZE 1964 2,0 0,0 3,0 3,5 1 2,0 3 2 1,81 0,19 40 7,6
34 WCM Li Marissa USA 1810 2,0 0,0 3,0 3,5 1 2,0 3 2 0,96 1,04 40 41,6
24 25 WFM Hoshino Karen JPN 1928 2,0 0,0 3,0 3,5 1 1,0 3 2 1,85 0,15 40 6,0
25 45 Sevilla Julia USA 1736 2,0 0,0 3,0 3,0 2 2,0 3 2 0,66 1,34 40 53,6
26 23 Poetsch Leonore GER 1949 2,0 0,0 3,0 3,0 1 2,0 3 2 1,90 0,10 40 4,0
36 WCM Liu Kimberly USA 1795 2,0 0,0 3,0 3,0 1 2,0 3 2 1,06 0,94 40 37,6
28 7 WFM Schulze Lara GER 2130 1,5 0,0 5,0 6,0 1 1,0 3 1,5 2,51 -1,01 40 -40,4
29 24 WCM Suito Nakasone Catherine ARG 1946 1,5 0,0 4,5 6,0 2 1,0 3 1,5 1,55 -0,05 40 -2,0
30 26 Toshali V IND 1921 1,5 0,0 4,5 4,5 2 1,0 3 1,5 1,99 -0,49 40 -19,6
31 29 Conti Anne-Marie FRA 1854 1,5 0,0 4,5 4,5 1 1,0 3 1,5 1,40 0,10 40 4,0
32 18 Ferkova Dominika SVK 2035 1,5 0,0 4,0 5,0 2 1,0 3 1,5 2,61 -1,11 40 -44,4
33 39 Varela Maria de los Angeles COL 1777 1,5 0,0 3,5 4,0 2 1,0 3 1,5 1,82 -0,32 40 -12,8
34 48 WCM Lopez Sanchez Anastacia Anton MEX 1695 1,5 0,0 3,0 4,0 1 0,0 3 1,5 1,01 0,49 40 19,6
35 54 Belmonte Dulce ARG 1562 1,5 0,0 3,0 3,5 1 1,0 3 1,5 0,48 1,02 40 40,8
36 16 WFM Erseki Tamara HUN 2050 1,0 0,0 5,0 6,0 2 1,0 3 1 1,79 -0,79 40 -31,6
37 12 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen CHI 2071 1,0 0,0 5,0 5,0 2 1,0 3 1 2,63 -1,63 40 -65,2
41 Sanikidze Salome GEO 1773 1,0 0,0 5,0 5,0 2 1,0 3 1 1,19 -0,19 40 -7,6
39 19 Ciocan Maria-Alexandra ROU 2015 1,0 0,0 5,0 5,0 1 1,0 3 1 1,89 -0,89 40 -35,6
40 8 WFM Urh Zala SLO 2096 1,0 0,0 4,5 5,0 2 1,0 3 1 2,62 -1,62 40 -64,8
41 43 Mostacero Velarde Isabella PER 1760 1,0 0,0 4,5 4,5 2 1,0 3 1 1,25 -0,25 40 -10,0
42 55 Tao Ellen CAN 1561 1,0 0,0 4,0 5,5 2 0,0 3 1 0,54 0,46 40 18,4
43 20 WCM Ozbay Ece TUR 1998 1,0 0,0 4,0 5,0 2 1,0 3 1 1,98 -0,98 40 -39,2
44 57 Chavez Perla BOL 1518 1,0 0,0 4,0 4,5 2 1,0 3 1 0,42 0,58 40 23,2
45 47 Cayon Laura Valentina COL 1715 1,0 0,0 4,0 4,0 2 1,0 3 1 1,31 -0,31 40 -12,4
46 37 WFM Dongo Melanie PER 1782 1,0 0,0 3,5 4,5 2 1,0 3 1 1,00 0,00 40 0,0
47 58 Aguilera Merlet Melisa Paz CHI 1464 1,0 0,0 3,5 3,5 1 1,0 3 1 0,28 0,72 40 28,8
48 50 Bank Valeria ARG 1684 1,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 1 1,0 3 1 0,78 0,22 40 8,8
49 35 Lemus Pena Macarena CHI 1805 1,0 0,0 3,0 3,0 2 1,0 3 1 1,62 -0,62 40 -24,8
50 46 WCM Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 1732 1,0 0,0 3,0 3,0 1 1,0 3 1 1,18 -0,18 40 -7,2
52 Perry Tal ISR 1625 1,0 0,0 3,0 3,0 1 1,0 3 1 0,62 0,38 40 15,2
Advertisements

Posted on September 19, 2017, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: