HUN Youth Ch 2018 Boys

Well done everyone!

U18 Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 FM Szabo Marton Mihaly HUN 2317 7,0 49,0 33,5 2440
2 3 FM Marosi Levente HUN 2281 6,5 48,5 34,0 2328
3 10 Papp Levente HUN 2196 6,0 49,5 35,0 2319
4 8 FM Ugroczky Peter HUN 2204 6,0 48,0 34,0 2276
5 5 FM Bohus Adam HUN 2261 6,0 38,0 23,5 2159
6 7 FM Czupor Attila HUN 2211 5,5 47,0 29,0 2274
7 9 Buzas Bertalan HUN 2196 5,5 43,5 30,5 2133
8 14 Acs Marton HUN 2105 5,5 43,5 25,0 2214
9 2 Polyik Peter HUN 2311 5,0 47,0 27,5 2211
10 6 Toth Tamas HUN 2222 5,0 43,5 25,5 2190
11 4 Udvardi Zalan HUN 2280 5,0 42,0 22,5 2111
12 11 Margl Roland HUN 2194 4,5 46,5 28,5 2174
13 18 Horvath Kristof HUN 1991 4,5 40,5 22,0 2042
14 16 Kaloczi Kristof HUN 2034 4,5 40,5 21,5 2023
15 12 FM Gorcsi Gabor HUN 2154 4,5 39,0 25,0 1995
16 13 Horvath Balazs HUN 2142 4,5 38,5 23,0 2004
17 17 Divald Tamas HUN 2001 4,5 38,0 24,5 2006
18 20 Balogh Akos HUN 1982 4,5 37,0 18,5 1978
19 21 Birovecz Ben Jordan HUN 1949 4,5 31,0 14,5 1829
20 15 Miszler Levente HUN 2074 4,0 42,0 22,0 2083
21 19 Haselbach David HUN 1990 4,0 41,0 21,5 2040
22 23 Kovacs Bence HUN 1940 4,0 40,0 17,0 2007
23 25 Palkovics Balazs HUN 1767 3,5 33,0 17,5 1759
24 26 Rona Andras HUN 1687 3,5 31,5 15,0 1705
25 24 Ugyan Daniel HUN 1840 3,0 33,0 11,0 1722
26 27 Balega Norbert HUN 0 2,0 33,0 15,0 1620
27 22 Bodnar Mate HUN 1941 2,0 30,5 8,5 1483

U16 Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 9 AIM Kovacsy Barnabas HUN 2075 7,0 47,5 36,0 2286
2 6 FM Ongut Tamas Gunes HUN 2152 6,5 47,5 35,0 2219
3 3 FM Kokeny Norbert Adrian HUN 2249 6,5 45,0 32,5 2191
4 5 Tubak Daniel HUN 2168 6,0 46,5 28,5 2127
5 4 Pribelszky Bence HUN 2200 5,5 46,0 30,0 2089
6 8 Vodila Martin Botond HUN 2121 5,5 44,5 30,0 2181
7 10 Kelemen David HUN 2055 5,5 43,0 28,0 2057
8 17 Toth Tibor HUN 1924 5,5 39,0 24,5 2073
9 2 Geher Koppany HUN 2255 5,0 45,0 29,0 2063
10 1 FM Vanczak Tamas HUN 2292 5,0 43,5 27,5 2105
11 7 Papp Bence HUN 2121 5,0 41,5 24,0 1995
12 14 Czumbel Peter HUN 1995 5,0 34,5 18,5 1902
13 20 Palczert Botond HUN 1832 4,5 48,0 26,0 2101
14 11 Varga Marcell HUN 2016 4,5 41,5 23,5 1974
15 24 Csajbok Levente Tamas HUN 1747 4,5 35,5 20,0 1918
16 19 Horvath Csongor Endre HUN 1845 4,5 32,5 15,0 1828
17 18 Pesti Mate HUN 1904 4,0 46,5 24,0 2027
18 23 Follardt Lorinc HUN 1763 4,0 42,0 21,5 1892
19 26 Forgacs Andras HUN 1721 4,0 39,0 21,5 1874
20 13 Kovacs Gabor Etele HUN 1999 4,0 37,0 20,5 1800
21 22 AIM Bakos Balazs HUN 1783 4,0 35,5 18,0 1843
22 12 Hegedus Dominik HUN 2005 4,0 32,0 18,5 1818
23 16 Sagi Bence HUN 1928 3,5 35,5 16,5 1800
24 15 Kresz Adam HUN 1962 3,5 34,5 16,0 1847
25 25 Erseki Aron HUN 1742 3,5 34,0 15,0 1753
26 27 Toth Gabor HUN 1540 3,0 39,5 17,5 1750
27 21 Demjen Mark HUN 1789 2,5 34,5 13,0 1704

U14 Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 5 Juhasz Agoston HUN 2180 7,5 51,5 40,5 42,25
2 3 FM Persanyi Barnabas HUN 2234 7,0 52,0 40,0 38,75
3 7 Gombocz Ferenc Jr. HUN 2101 7,0 50,0 39,5 36,00
4 1 Borhy Marcell HUN 2258 6,0 54,0 42,0 33,75
5 6 Szilagyi Norbert HUN 2105 6,0 52,0 41,0 31,00
6 4 Csiki Endre HUN 2193 6,0 48,5 37,0 30,25
7 10 Magold Victor ROU 2048 6,0 45,0 35,5 26,50
8 9 Dibusz Domonkos HUN 2051 5,5 50,5 39,0 26,75
9 2 Karacsonyi Gellert HUN 2241 5,5 46,0 35,0 25,75
10 14 AIM Daroczi Donat HUN 1919 5,5 37,5 29,5 21,75
11 8 Virag Balint HUN 2081 5,0 45,5 36,0 22,25
12 11 Kratzmajer Akos Gyorgy HUN 1958 5,0 43,0 34,5 21,00
13 27 Gyurika Tamas HUN 1670 5,0 41,5 31,5 20,00
14 17 Bako Martin HUN 1824 5,0 41,0 31,0 17,75
15 20 Fodor Kornel HUN 1789 5,0 40,0 31,5 19,75
16 12 Koszta Benedek HUN 1947 5,0 40,0 30,5 17,75
17 22 Varga Boldizsar HUN 1776 5,0 39,5 31,0 19,75
18 21 Kresz Tamas HUN 1778 5,0 38,5 30,5 19,00
19 16 Kovacs Patrik Zsolt HUN 1891 4,5 44,0 33,5 19,75
20 30 Petervari Szabolcs HUN 1637 4,5 40,5 31,5 18,25
21 25 Barsi Botond HUN 1721 4,5 40,5 31,0 18,00
22 23 Baski Barnabas HUN 1769 4,5 40,0 31,5 17,75
23 19 Lakatos Tamas HUN 1790 4,5 39,0 29,0 16,00
24 18 AFM Blahota Marcell HUN 1793 4,5 34,0 27,0 16,25
25 32 Kovacs Laszlo HUN 1544 4,0 41,5 32,0 17,50
26 31 Gorombei Balint HUN 1544 4,0 41,0 33,0 15,25
27 39 Csidey Csongor HUN 1313 4,0 41,0 31,0 16,25
28 15 Kelemen Szabolcs HUN 1896 4,0 40,0 31,5 15,00
29 35 Bako Milan HUN 1504 4,0 38,5 30,5 15,50
30 26 Szivak Andras HUN 1709 4,0 37,5 29,0 14,00
31 24 Pal Istvan HUN 1742 4,0 37,0 28,5 14,25
32 42 Gyongyi Balint HUN 1249 4,0 35,5 27,5 13,25
33 28 Gyenes Mate HUN 1664 3,5 38,5 30,0 13,00
34 37 Kiss Gergo HUN 1438 3,5 31,0 23,0 10,00
35 29 Kurko Bence HUN 1650 3,0 41,5 31,5 12,00
36 41 Korbacska Daniel HUN 1294 3,0 40,0 31,5 10,25
37 33 Mikus Mate HUN 1535 3,0 35,5 28,0 8,75
38 40 Komjathi Matyas HUN 1309 3,0 27,0 20,0 7,50
39 36 Flasko Adam HUN 1460 2,5 32,0 24,5 7,25
40 34 Petroczy Zoltan HUN 1531 2,5 32,0 24,5 6,75
41 43 Marton Zoltan HUN 0 2,5 29,5 22,0 7,50
42 38 Gergely Daniel HUN 1370 2,5 29,5 22,0 6,50
43 13 Kozsik Bende Barnabas HUN 1939 0,0 27,0 21,0 0,00

U12 Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 2 Fule Simon HUN 2095 7,5 51,0 41,5 2053
2 6 Bilku Andras HUN 1864 6,5 50,5 37,5 1997
3 11 Farkas Otto Jr. HUN 1744 6,5 48,5 31,5 1855
4 10 Palczert Matyas HUN 1767 6,0 50,0 29,5 1799
5 3 CM Pasti Aron HUN 2064 6,0 49,5 32,0 1875
6 7 Muranyi Peter HUN 1847 6,0 49,5 30,0 1760
7 13 Kertesz Aron Borsa HUN 1659 6,0 49,0 31,5 1900
8 1 Pasztor Balazs HUN 2141 5,5 52,5 32,0 1914
9 8 Kun Balint HUN 1825 5,5 48,0 30,5 1802
10 4 Tran David HUN 1932 5,5 43,0 29,0 1714
11 19 Magyar Erik Ferenc HUN 1483 5,5 42,0 28,0 1542
12 21 Gyorfi Szabolcs HUN 1447 5,0 45,5 25,5 1693
13 33 Szarka Tibor HUN 1286 5,0 43,5 24,0 1540
14 14 Szikszai Berci HUN 1632 5,0 43,0 25,0 1608
15 5 Konyves Almos HUN 1916 5,0 41,0 25,5 1467
16 28 Tancz Janos HUN 1331 5,0 41,0 24,5 1598
17 17 Gulacsi Donat Ferenc HUN 1572 5,0 37,5 22,5 1375
18 30 Bakos Adam Tamas HUN 1316 5,0 36,5 19,0 1553
19 20 Kardos Levente HUN 1480 5,0 33,5 21,5 1402
20 22 Mecsnober Mate Soma HUN 1444 4,5 44,0 21,0 1508
21 12 Szalay-Ocsak Bank HUN 1661 4,5 42,0 25,5 1615
22 36 Erdelyi Borisz HUN 1144 4,5 40,5 23,5 1555
23 27 Zsaki Akos HUN 1362 4,5 36,0 18,0 1452
24 24 Gyurika Roland HUN 1422 4,5 32,5 16,0 1272
25 18 Onodi Tamas HUN 1492 4,0 45,0 27,0 1586
26 9 Pater Peter HUN 1809 4,0 44,0 24,5 1504
27 15 Toth Gergely HUN 1624 4,0 40,5 21,0 1407
28 23 Fesus Marcell HUN 1428 4,0 40,0 20,5 1446
29 16 Simon Milan Gabor HUN 1592 4,0 37,5 17,5 1209
30 29 Broderick Tamas HUN 1322 4,0 37,0 19,5 1431
31 34 Szilagyi Marton HUN 1232 4,0 36,5 19,0 1426
32 26 Mathe Gergely HUN 1410 4,0 35,5 19,5 1360
33 25 Bartalos Bence HUN 1412 3,5 37,5 17,0 1223
34 37 Petyko Martin HUN 1094 3,5 36,0 17,5 1320
35 32 Kasnya Peter HUN 1289 3,5 35,0 16,0 1313
36 31 Vancsisin Mark HUN 1298 3,5 32,5 13,0 1145
37 38 Homolya Daniel HUN 1044 3,5 29,5 13,5 1181
38 35 Toth Balazs Norbert HUN 1175 3,5 28,5 14,0 1177
39 41 Meszaros Marcell HUN 0 3,0 31,5 14,0 1116
40 40 Illes Daniel HUN 0 2,0 37,0 12,0 994
41 39 Gulyas Gabor Zeno HUN 0 1,0 32,0 6,0 461

U10 Final Ranking after 9 Rounds(Partial)

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 4 Bodrogi Bendeguz HUN 1669 7,0 50,5 38,5 1776
2 2 Megyaszai Balazs HUN 1716 6,5 49,5 33,0 1672
3 1 Magold Filip ROU 1746 6,5 47,0 30,5 1660
4 3 CM Giang Tran Nam HUN 1700 6,0 51,5 30,0 1620
5 5 Kolimar Kristof Pal HUN 1649 6,0 50,0 33,0 1570
6 6 Turcsanyi Vince Gergo HUN 1643 6,0 49,5 32,0 1587
7 10 Foldes Marton Gabor HUN 1506 6,0 49,5 30,5 1623
8 26 Hurkovskyy Vladyslav UKR 0 5,5 43,5 25,5 1394
9 13 Petrecz Akos HUN 1286 5,0 47,0 27,0 1440
10 9 Szabo Marton Nandor HUN 1529 5,0 46,5 27,5 1375
11 22 Megyeri Martin HUN 1150 5,0 41,5 22,0 1338
12 18 Panda Barnabas HUN 1237 5,0 41,0 22,5 1333
13 15 Csernyik Mark HUN 1268 5,0 39,0 27,0 1383
14 17 Toth Barnabas HUN 1244 5,0 38,0 22,0 134

U8 Final Ranking after 9 Rounds(Partial)

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 1 Hajdu Marton Abris HUN 1572 8,5 48,5 43,0 1632
2 4 Karacsonyi Bank HUN 1311 7,5 46,5 35,5 1473
3 3 Balint Peter AUT 1357 6,5 49,0 32,0 1327
Advertisements

Posted on June 28, 2018, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: