World Youth Chess Championships 2018

Kozak got 5.5/9

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 RpKrtg+/-
11GMEsipenko Andrey  RUS26347,50,546,050,056252920-10,8
215FMAbdisalimov AbdimalikUZB22177,50,545,048,04625372072,2
39FMGavrilescu DavidROU23157,00,044,048,05624942039,6
45IMYakubboev NodirbekUZB23546,00,042,544,0452352202,6
57IMBlohberger FelixAUT23306,00,039,542,0452330207,2
64FMShubin KirillRUS23755,50,044,548,544231320-13,2
72IMMatviishen ViktorUKR24055,50,040,543,045227520-26,0
83IMKozak AdamHUN23905,50,037,039,545223520-25,0
919FMPetriashvili NikolozGEO21575,00,047,551,55423772047,2
1016FMSemjonovs IljaLAT21975,00,046,049,05423062026,4
118FMChukavin KirillEST23165,00,043,546,555225320-12,8
1221Alexakis DimitrisGRE21005,00,040,043,04423002045,2
1320FMStoleriu GeorgeROU21465,00,036,539,54422382020,8
Advertisements

Posted on October 20, 2018, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: