Hungarian Youth Ch 2019 Rd9

U18 Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg  TB1   TB2   TB3
1 2
FM Vanczak Tamas HUN 2311 7,0 47,5 33,5
2 1
FM Papp Levente HUN 2350 7,0 47,0 36,0
3 3
FM Kokeny Norbert Adrian HUN 2268 7,0 46,0 34,0
4 6
FM Bohus Adam HUN 2196 6,0 44,0 28,5
5 13
Miszler Levente HUN 2041 5,0 48,0 27,5
6 12
Kovacs Gabor Etele HUN 2062 5,0 39,5 22,5
7 5
Udvardi Zalan HUN 2211 4,5 48,5 28,5
8 8
Acs Marton HUN 2138 4,5 45,0 26,0
9 11
Kaloczi Kristof HUN 2098 4,5 42,0 23,5
10 4
Vodila Martin Botond HUN 2243 4,5 40,0 21,5
11 9
Pogany Zsombor HUN 2121 4,5 36,5 23,0
12 7
Horvath Balazs HUN 2139 4,0 45,0 23,0
13 14
Barasits Balint HUN 2022 4,0 32,5 16,5
14 17
Pesti Mate HUN 1925 4,0 32,0 16,0
15 15
Kresz Adam HUN 1949 3,5 40,5 20,0
16 20
Monduk Ferenc HUN 1717 3,5 36,5 16,0
17 10
Varga Marcell HUN 2106 3,5 35,5 17,0
18 19
Laszlo Csaba HUN 1852 3,5 32,0 17,5
19 18
Birovecz Ben Jordan HUN 1912 2,5 35,5 6,5
20 16
Szabo A. Martin HUN 1946 2,0 36,5 13,0

 

U16-Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg  TB1   TB2   TB3
1 1
FM Persanyi Barnabas HUN 2404 7,5 47,5 39,5
2 2
FM Karacsonyi Gellert HUN 2304 7,0 48,5 33,5
3 11
Geher Koppany HUN 2089 6,5 48,0 33,0
4 7
FM Ongut Tamas Gunes HUN 2120 5,5 47,5 32,5
5 10
Szilagyi Norbert HUN 2093 5,5 41,0 26,5
6 15
Tapodi Norman Lajos HUN 2043 5,5 40,5 29,5
7 9
Papp Bence HUN 2094 5,0 50,5 29,0
8 3
Pribelszky Bence HUN 2244 5,0 50,0 28,0
9 4
Virag Balint HUN 2173 5,0 48,0 26,5
10 13
Dibusz Domonkos HUN 2067 5,0 46,0 30,0
11 6
Leszko Bence HUN 2135 5,0 42,5 25,5
12 5
AIM Kovacsy Barnabas HUN 2136 5,0 42,0 23,5
13 20
Fodor Kornel HUN 1926 5,0 40,0 25,5
14 17
Magold Victor ROU 1968 5,0 39,5 20,5
15 14
Kratzmajer Akos Gyorgy HUN 2048 5,0 37,5 24,0
16 18
Demjen Mark HUN 1944 5,0 37,0 21,5
17 12
Palczert Botond HUN 2068 4,5 38,5 23,5
18 24
Lakatos Tamas HUN 1833 4,5 38,0 19,5
19 16
Csajbok Levente Tamas HUN 1985 4,5 36,5 19,0
20 8
Baski Barnabas HUN 2108 4,0 46,5 23,5
21 26
Varga Boldizsar HUN 1804 4,0 41,0 19,5
22 21
Follardt Lorinc HUN 1913 4,0 40,5 20,0
23 27
AFM Blahota Marcell HUN 1793 4,0 39,0 19,5
24 23
Erseki Aron HUN 1854 4,0 38,5 20,5
25 19
AIM Bakos Balazs HUN 1940 4,0 38,0 20,5
26 31
Zsirai Balint HUN 1342 4,0 31,0 16,5
27 22
Forgacs Andras HUN 1873 3,5 35,5 16,5
28 28
Gorombei Balint HUN 1748 3,5 32,5 14,5
29 25
Bolyki Istvan HUN 1821 3,0 32,0 13,0
30 29
Jojart Zsolt HUN 1705 3,0 30,0 13,0
31 30
Monduk Laszlo HUN 1437 2,0 33,5 12,5

 

U14 Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg  TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4
1 1
FM Borhy Marcell HUN 2374 8,0 51,5 41,5 2353
2 5
Fule Simon HUN 2148 7,0 49,5 35,5 2179
3 3
FM Pasti Aron HUN 2193 6,5 51,5 34,5 2172
4 12
Farkas Otto Jr. HUN 1859 6,5 44,0 30,5 1977
5 4
Juhasz Agoston HUN 2161 6,0 47,0 29,0 1994
6 13
Barsi Botond HUN 1850 6,0 40,5 27,0 1848
7 2
Pasztor Balazs HUN 2215 5,5 49,5 33,0 1998
8 15
Gyenes Mate HUN 1823 5,5 49,5 31,0 2023
9 6
Kozsik Bende Barnabas HUN 2089 5,5 48,0 29,5 1943
10 8
Pervai Laszlo HUN 2033 5,5 46,5 29,0 1936
11 7
AIM Daroczi Donat HUN 2050 5,5 44,5 28,0 1885
12 14
AIM Szalay-Ocsak Bank HUN 1826 5,5 39,0 25,0 1766
13 11
Pater Peter HUN 1901 5,0 50,0 31,0 1933
14 24
Gyurika Tamas HUN 1643 5,0 46,0 26,0 1891
15 20
Csidey Csongor HUN 1708 5,0 44,5 28,5 1915
16 9
Bilku Andras HUN 1907 5,0 43,0 26,5 1759
17 17
Kun Balint HUN 1813 5,0 38,5 25,0 1759
18 16
Petervari Szabolcs HUN 1816 4,5 41,5 24,5 1746
19 18
Kresz Tamas HUN 1766 4,5 41,0 25,0 1684
20 10
Kovacs Patrik Zsolt HUN 1903 4,5 40,0 22,0 1660
21 29
Mathe Gergely HUN 1566 4,5 32,5 13,5 1495
22 22
Onodi Tamas HUN 1684 4,0 44,0 22,0 1737
23 34
Gergely Daniel HUN 1427 4,0 40,0 19,0 1663
24 28
Torok Csaba HUN 1579 4,0 39,5 18,5 1610
25 32
Broderick Tamas HUN 1511 4,0 38,0 20,0 1692
26 23
Kovacs Laszlo HUN 1683 4,0 37,5 20,5 1624
27 36
Tancz Janos HUN 1414 4,0 37,5 18,5 1595
28 19
Ujpal Balint HUN 1741 4,0 36,0 18,5 1486
29 25
Kardos Levente HUN 1629 4,0 36,0 18,0 1536
30 21
Bacsi Kristof HUN 1695 4,0 35,5 20,5 1555
31 27
Szoke Kristof HUN 1583 4,0 35,5 16,5 1567
32 30
Magyar Erik Ferenc HUN 1561 4,0 34,0 18,0 1556
33 35
Fesus Marcell HUN 1426 3,5 39,5 19,0 1544
34 33
Szabo Bence Andreas HUN 1447 3,5 34,0 13,0 1458
35 38
Nemeth Zeteny HUN 1285 3,5 33,0 13,5 1448
36 39
Gal Andras HUN 1250 3,5 28,0 11,5 1392
37 31
Petroczy Zoltan HUN 1517 3,0 42,5 19,5 1601
38 37
Erdelyi Borisz HUN 1372 3,0 38,5 15,5 1484
39 40
Csiki Laszlo Levente HUN 1222 3,0 33,0 17,0 1507
40 26
Vegh Benedek HUN 1626 2,5 36,0 13,0 1317
41 41
Sainidis-Fabry Konstantin HUN 1201 2,0 35,5 12,0 1174
42 42
Klinga Matyas HUN 1157 1,5 31,5 5,5 1124

 

U12 Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg  TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4
1 4
Palczert Matyas HUN 2007 7,5 52,5 38,0 2157
2 3
Tran David HUN 2078 7,0 48,0 37,5 2092
3 1
Tancsa Tamas HUN 2158 6,5 52,0 37,0 2022
4 2
Konyves Almos HUN 2125 6,5 50,0 30,5 1940
5 7
Magold Filip ROU 1906 6,0 49,5 31,0 1885
6 9
Szikszai Bertalan HUN 1896 6,0 46,0 32,0 1782
7 5
Kolimar Kristof Pal HUN 1979 6,0 44,0 27,5 1784
8 11
Szegedy Matyas HUN 1806 5,5 46,5 31,5 1817
9 6
Bodrogi Bendeguz HUN 1925 5,0 50,0 29,0 1774
10 8
Megyaszai Balazs HUN 1905 5,0 45,5 27,0 1632
11 10
Turcsanyi Vince Gergo HUN 1816 5,0 44,5 25,5 1651
12 13
Szabo Marton Nandor HUN 1665 5,0 44,5 25,0 1663
13 16
Kasnya Peter HUN 1496 5,0 44,0 26,0 1645
14 22
Gergely Daniel HUN 1393 5,0 44,0 24,5 1725
15 23
Szarka Tibor HUN 1379 5,0 40,0 23,5 1559
16 15
Marjanovic Alex HUN 1629 5,0 34,5 24,0 1458
17 14
Gulacsi Donat Ferenc HUN 1638 4,5 47,0 25,5 1580
18 25
Makay Mark Janos HUN 1354 4,5 43,0 25,5 1624
19 28
Vancsisin Mark HUN 1246 4,5 40,0 21,0 1518
20 20
Zsaki Akos HUN 1432 4,5 39,5 20,5 1523
21 18
Kossela Peter HUN 1480 4,5 37,5 24,0 1372
22 24
Apro Barnabas HUN 1361 4,5 32,5 17,0 1313
23 12
Herczeg Marcell HUN 1783 4,0 44,5 25,5 1562
24 26
Andras Ferenc HUN 1329 4,0 40,0 20,5 1461
25 17
Toth Gergely HUN 1485 4,0 39,5 25,0 1447
26 19
Puskas Mihaly HUN 1458 4,0 36,0 15,5 1315
27 27
Petyko Martin HUN 1248 4,0 34,5 17,5 1207
28 32
Nagy Botond HUN 1104 4,0 34,0 16,0 1279
29 30
Apjok Balazs HUN 1190 4,0 32,5 18,0 1278
30 29
Denes Mark HUN 1239 3,5 37,5 17,0 1250
31 36
Kosi Kornel Aron HUN 0 3,5 33,5 17,0 1153
32 31
Beznicza Laszlo Bodo HUN 1164 3,5 33,0 15,0 1158
33 35
Erdelyi Balazs HUN 0 3,5 32,5 15,5 1267
34 21
Gyurika Roland HUN 1414 3,5 31,0 13,0 1088
35 34
Borocz Lorinc HUN 0 3,5 30,0 12,5 1113
36 33
Csihon Zsolt HUN 1025 2,5 31,5 12,5 1080
37 37
Majorani Marcell Zsolt HUN 0 1,5 35,5 11,5 894

 

U10 Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg  TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4
1 1
CM Giang Tran Nam HUN 2008 7,5 49,0 38,0 1692
2 4
Foldes Marton Gabor HUN 1653 7,0 51,5 35,0 1733
3 8
Karacsonyi Bank HUN 1529 7,0 49,5 36,0 1725
4 7
Matyassy Lazar HUN 1539 6,0 48,0 33,0 1582
5 14
Toth Barnabas HUN 1363 6,0 44,0 30,5 1613
6 2
Panda Barnabas HUN 1722 5,5 48,5 30,0 1529
7 3
Csernyik Mark HUN 1704 5,5 46,5 27,5 1415
8 5
Pasti Zsombor HUN 1641 5,5 42,0 27,0 1355
9 12
Lehocz Jozsef Jr. HUN 1382 5,0 50,5 28,5 1613
10 34
Varga Boldizsar HUN 0 5,0 48,5 27,5 1597
11 9
ACM Megyeri Martin HUN 1520 5,0 46,5 26,0 1302
12 6
Vadkerti Vince HUN 1558 5,0 45,5 27,5 1421
13 13
Csontos Aron HUN 1376 5,0 45,0 27,0 1439
14 11
Kovacs Kristof HUN 1435 5,0 42,5 26,5 1297
15 17
Kerekes Laszlo Fulop HUN 1320 5,0 41,5 23,5 1346
16 15
Biro Daniel HUN 1343 5,0 39,0 24,5 1334
17 20
Toth Rafael HUN 1178 5,0 36,5 20,0 1248
18 19
Nagy Levente HUN 1198 4,5 44,0 21,5 1363
19 21
Baki Bence HUN 1174 4,5 40,0 21,0 1271
20 29
Ferku Donat HUN 0 4,5 38,5 22,5 1259
21 10
Havasi Gergely Bulcsu HUN 1486 4,0 46,0 25,5 1428
22 26
Gencsi David Sandor HUN 1038 4,0 40,5 20,0 1212
23 18
Cserpes Gabor Janos HUN 1263 4,0 38,0 20,5 1138
24 23
Berla Zoltan Mate HUN 1098 4,0 35,5 20,0 1237
25 16
Havasi Mate Pal HUN 1325 4,0 35,5 18,5 1121
26 33
Mathe Levente Nandor HUN 0 4,0 26,5 14,0 1038
27 25
Porpaczy Marton HUN 1058 3,5 37,0 16,5 1151
28 28
Deak-Sala Daniel HUN 1008 3,5 34,0 15,0 1078
29 22
Tarsoly Csanad HUN 1110 3,5 33,0 15,0 1085
30 30
Gado Zsombor HUN 0 3,0 34,0 16,0 1010
31 24
Keresztesi Aron Bendeguz HUN 1069 2,0 30,0 10,0 858
32 27
Bardics Marko HUN 1010 2,0 29,5 8,0 943
33 31
Kasa Barnabas HUN 0 1,5 31,0 9,0 844
34 32
Kun Balazs HUN 0 1,5 29,5 4,0 813

 

U8 Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg  TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4
1 1
ACM Szuhorukov Marcell HUN 1343 7,0 28,0 28,0 1815
2 4
Bod Marton HUN 0 6,0 28,5 24,0 1373
3 7
Kerekes Janos HUN 0 5,0 29,0 19,0 1222
4 2
Szegedy Szabolcs ROU 1107 4,0 30,5 19,0 1099
5 6
Herczeg Benedek HUN 0 4,0 26,0 17,0 1114
6 8
Nemeth Balint Levente HUN 0 4,0 23,5 14,5 1075
7 5
Gyorgy Balazs HUN 0 3,5 26,0 15,5 1064
8 9
Pergel Bence HUN 0 3,5 23,5 15,0 943
9 13
Turcsanyi Vendel HUN 0 3,5 21,5 13,0 943
10 10
Puskas Gergely HUN 0 3,0 22,5 8,0 875
11 12
Toth Jonatan HUN 0 2,5 23,5 10,0 864
12 11
Szarvas Mate HUN 0 2,0 19,5 9,0 745
13 3
Birovecz Benjamin David HUN 0 1,0 17,0 4,0 200

Posted on June 28, 2019, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: