WYCC Girls U14 2019 Rd11

Round 11

Sulyok her last game to finish with 6.5/11

Bo. No. Name FED Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name FED Rtg No.
1 16
WCM Mungunzul Bat-Erdene MGL 1912 8 0 – 1 7 WIM Rakshitta Ravi IND 2310
2
2 8
WFM Kamalidenova Meruert KAZ 2025 1 – 0 Roebers Eline NED 2083
5
3 1
WIM Divya Deshmukh IND 2358 7 1 – 0 WFM Nasyrova Ekaterina RUS 2137
4
4 3
WFM Allahverdiyeva Ayan AZE 2160 7 1 – 0 7 Bhagyashree Patil IND 1802
26
5 6
WFM Omonova Umida UZB 2078 ½ – ½ 7 Velpula Sarayu IND 1717
30
6 21
WCM Ince Safiye Oyku TUR 1840 0 – 1 Poliakova Varvara BLR 2042
7
7 50
Swara Lakshmi S Nair IND 1536 0 – 1 Wikar Martyna POL 1969
12
8 15
Ishvi Aggarwal IND 1935 0 – 1 Kurmangaliyeva Liya KAZ 1936
14
9 13
WCM Ghomi Parnian IRI 1948 6 1 – 0 WCM Obada Ema ROU 1987
10
10 9
WFM Dhyana Patel IND 1995 6 ½ – ½ 6 Alekseenko Mariya RUS 1767
27
11 11
Hakobyan Astghik ARM 1978 6 1 – 0 6 Marium Fatima IND 1628
41
12 33
Zhuang Yongzhe SUI 1696 6 0 – 1 De Rycke Tyani BEL 1891
19
13 44
Ray Hiya WLS 1596 0 – 1 Sulyok Eszter HUN 1893
18
14 20
WFM Cai Boheng CHN 1853 1 – 0 Agrawal Aanya IND 1417
63
15 23
WFM Meiyappan Annapoorni USA 1818 ½ – ½ Pavalachandran Ashvini SRI 1678
34
16 52
Kheerthi Ganta IND 1520 0 – 1 Ruseva Eva BUL 1813
24
17 29
WCM Zavivaeva Emilia RUS 1745 0 – 1 Boramanikar Tanisha S IND 1607
43
18 37
AGM Renganayaki V IND 1641 1 – 0 5 WCM Mudodo Refiloe Hazel ZIM 1657
35
19 48
Femil Chelladurai IND 1544 5 1 – 0 5 WCM Chinnam Vyshnavi IND 1745
28
20 32
Bevanda Ema CRO 1710 5 ½ – ½ 5 Dalal Aashi IND 1525
51
21 38
Yash Jyoti Bir IND 1640 5 0 – 1 5 Karimli Zhala AZE 1490
55
22 67
WCM Zavivaeva Evelina RUS 1371 5 1 – 0 5 Ananya Arumbakkam IND 1583
45
23 66
Ranka Srushti IND 1372 5 0 – 1 5 Tanvi Vasudev Hadkonkar IND 1582
46
24 17
Lhotska Anna CZE 1897 1 – 0 Ananya Parikh USA 1499
54
25 59
Mirlankyzy Azaliia KGZ 1473 0 – 1 Doll Rebecca GER 1828
22
26 64
Akshaya Rajaraman IND 1408 ½ – ½ WCM Tsukerman Julia CAN 1643
36
27 57
WCM Patel Riddhi R IND 1473 1 – 0 Woods Charisse USA 1634
40
28 62
Rebecca Jesumarian IND 1422 1 – 0 WCM Abdala Cancino Patricia Anastas CHI 1608
42
29 82
Mohanselvan Adeti USA 0 1 – 0 Marthinussen Emma Viktoria Lia NOR 1544
49
30 68
Smirnova Jekaterina EST 1366 4 ½ – ½ Larre Linnea NOR 1475
56
31 69
Premanath Prasansa SRI 1360 4 0 – 1 4 WCM Kriti Mayur Patel IND 1551
47
32 76
Zubova Darja LAT 1255 4 0 – 1 4 Adreeja Sinha IND 1463
61
33 73
Bilodeau-Savaria Sandy-Rose CAN 1319 4 0 – 1 Cassi Elisa ITA 1803
25
34 31
Dakic Marta SRB 1713 – – + Rhythm Singhal IND 1272
75
35 79
WCM Ismail Imaan RSA 1167 0 – 1 Croisille Shanti FRA 1639
39
36 70
Diya Jain IND 1359 1 – 0 Ong Zhiwei MAS 1517
53
37 58
Dolakidze Mariam GEO 1473 ½ – ½ Natura Bethi IND 1274
74
38 65
Dalli Shriya Reddy IND 1401 1 – 0 D`souza Carina CAN 1330
71
39 77
Meiyappan Kavya USA 1229 3 1 – 0 Horn Lure NAM 1150
81
40 80
Schonken Christina RSA 1166 2 ½ – ½ Tamang Marshal NEP 1180
78

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name sex FED Rtg Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4   TB5
1 8
WFM Kamalidenova Meruert w KAZ 2025 8,5 0,0 68,0 73,0 5 7
2 1
WIM Divya Deshmukh w IND 2358 8,0 0,0 73,0 78,5 5 7
3 2
WIM Rakshitta Ravi w IND 2310 8,0 0,0 73,0 77,5 6 6
4 16
WCM Mungunzul Bat-Erdene w MGL 1912 8,0 0,0 69,0 73,0 5 7
5 3
WFM Allahverdiyeva Ayan w AZE 2160 8,0 0,0 67,5 71,5 5 8
6 5
Roebers Eline w NED 2083 7,5 0,0 73,5 78,5 5 6
7 4
WFM Nasyrova Ekaterina w RUS 2137 7,5 0,0 71,0 76,5 6 6
8 30
Velpula Sarayu w IND 1717 7,5 0,0 70,5 74,5 6 7
9 12
Wikar Martyna w POL 1969 7,5 0,0 68,0 73,5 6 5
10 7
Poliakova Varvara w BLR 2042 7,5 0,0 68,0 73,0 5 7
11 14
Kurmangaliyeva Liya w KAZ 1936 7,5 0,0 67,5 72,0 6 6
12 11
Hakobyan Astghik w ARM 1978 7,0 0,0 68,5 73,5 5 6
13 26
Bhagyashree Patil w IND 1802 7,0 0,0 68,0 73,0 6 6
14 13
WCM Ghomi Parnian w IRI 1948 7,0 0,0 66,0 69,5 5 6
15 6
WFM Omonova Umida w UZB 2078 7,0 0,0 63,0 67,5 5 4
16 21
WCM Ince Safiye Oyku w TUR 1840 6,5 0,0 72,5 77,5 5 5
17 9
WFM Dhyana Patel w IND 1995 6,5 0,0 69,0 73,0 5 5
18 20
WFM Cai Boheng w CHN 1853 6,5 0,0 65,5 69,5 5 5
19 10
WCM Obada Ema w ROU 1987 6,5 0,0 64,5 68,5 6 5
20 18
Sulyok Eszter w HUN 1893 6,5 0,0 64,0 68,0 6 6
21 37
AGM Renganayaki V w IND 1641 6,5 0,0 63,5 66,0 5 5
22 27
Alekseenko Mariya w RUS 1767 6,5 0,0 62,0 65,5 6 5
23 19
De Rycke Tyani w BEL 1891 6,5 0,0 61,5 65,5 6 5
24 50
Swara Lakshmi S Nair w IND 1536 6,5 0,0 60,5 64,0 5 5
25 15
Ishvi Aggarwal w IND 1935 6,5 0,0 60,5 62,5 5 6
26 24
Ruseva Eva w BUL 1813 6,5 0,0 60,0 65,0 6 5
27 43
Boramanikar Tanisha S w IND 1607 6,5 0,0 58,5 63,0 6 5
28 34
Pavalachandran Ashvini w SRI 1678 6,0 0,0 63,0 67,0 6 5
29 46
Tanvi Vasudev Hadkonkar w IND 1582 6,0 0,0 61,5 65,5 6 5
30 48
Femil Chelladurai w IND 1544 6,0 0,0 60,0 64,0 5 3
31 55
Karimli Zhala w AZE 1490 6,0 0,0 59,0 63,0 6 5
32 67
WCM Zavivaeva Evelina w RUS 1371 6,0 0,0 57,0 61,5 5 5
33 23
WFM Meiyappan Annapoorni w USA 1818 6,0 0,0 57,0 61,0 5 4
33
Zhuang Yongzhe w SUI 1696 6,0 0,0 57,0 61,0 5 4
35 41
Marium Fatima w IND 1628 6,0 0,0 57,0 60,5 6 5
36 29
WCM Zavivaeva Emilia w RUS 1745 5,5 0,0 59,0 63,0 5 5
37 32
Bevanda Ema w CRO 1710 5,5 0,0 59,0 63,0 5 4
38 63
Agrawal Aanya w IND 1417 5,5 0,0 58,0 62,0 6 4
39 52
Kheerthi Ganta w IND 1520 5,5 0,0 58,0 60,5 5 4
40 44
Ray Hiya w WLS 1596 5,5 0,0 57,5 61,5 5 5
41 17
Lhotska Anna w CZE 1897 5,5 0,0 56,5 61,0 5 5
42 82
Mohanselvan Adeti w USA 0 5,5 0,0 56,5 60,5 5 3
43 62
Rebecca Jesumarian w IND 1422 5,5 0,0 56,0 60,0 5 5
44 51
Dalal Aashi w IND 1525 5,5 0,0 51,5 54,5 6 4
45 57
WCM Patel Riddhi R w IND 1473 5,5 0,0 51,0 55,0 6 4
46 22
Doll Rebecca w GER 1828 5,5 0,0 50,0 54,0 6 4
47 28
WCM Chinnam Vyshnavi w IND 1745 5,0 0,0 62,5 66,5 6 5
48 66
Ranka Srushti w IND 1372 5,0 0,0 56,0 58,0 5 3
49 45
Ananya Arumbakkam w IND 1583 5,0 0,0 55,5 59,5 6 3
50 35
WCM Mudodo Refiloe Hazel w ZIM 1657 5,0 0,0 54,5 58,0 6 3
51 64
Akshaya Rajaraman w IND 1408 5,0 0,0 54,5 58,0 5 4
52 38
Yash Jyoti Bir w IND 1640 5,0 0,0 52,5 55,5 5 5
53 47
WCM Kriti Mayur Patel w IND 1551 5,0 0,0 51,5 55,5 6 5
54 56
Larre Linnea w NOR 1475 5,0 0,0 51,0 52,0 5 3
55 36
WCM Tsukerman Julia w CAN 1643 5,0 0,0 49,5 53,5 6 2
56 61
Adreeja Sinha w IND 1463 5,0 0,0 49,0 52,0 6 4
57 59
Mirlankyzy Azaliia w KGZ 1473 4,5 0,0 56,5 61,0 5 4
58 60
Hollmerus Elisabet w FIN 1471 4,5 0,0 54,5 56,5 5 3
59 70
Diya Jain w IND 1359 4,5 0,0 53,5 57,0 5 4
60 42
WCM Abdala Cancino Patricia Anastas w CHI 1608 4,5 0,0 53,5 56,5 6 3
61 40
Woods Charisse w USA 1634 4,5 0,0 53,0 54,0 6 4
62 25
Cassi Elisa w ITA 1803 4,5 0,0 51,5 53,5 6 4
63 39
Croisille Shanti w FRA 1639 4,5 0,0 49,0 51,0 6 3
64 54
Ananya Parikh w USA 1499 4,5 0,0 48,5 49,5 5 4
65 68
Smirnova Jekaterina w EST 1366 4,5 0,0 48,0 50,5 5 2
66 49
Marthinussen Emma Viktoria Lia w NOR 1544 4,5 0,0 45,0 48,0 5 3
67 75
Rhythm Singhal w IND 1272 4,5 0,0 44,5 47,5 5 2
68 65
Dalli Shriya Reddy w IND 1401 4,5 0,0 42,0 43,0 5 3

 

Sulyok Eszter 1893 HUN Rp:1835 Pts. 6,5
1 58 Dolakidze Mariam 1473 GEO 4,0 s 1
2 76 Zubova Darja 1255 LAT 4,0 w 1
3 5 Roebers Eline 2083 NED 7,5 s 0
4 37 AGM Renganayaki V 1641 IND 6,5 w ½
5 55 Karimli Zhala 1490 AZE 6,0 s 1
6 7 Poliakova Varvara 2042 BLR 7,5 w 1
7 1 WIM Divya Deshmukh 2358 IND 8,0 s 0
8 33 Zhuang Yongzhe 1696 SUI 6,0 w 1
9 9 WFM Dhyana Patel 1995 IND 6,5 s 0
10 21 WCM Ince Safiye Oyku 1840 TUR 6,5 w 0
11 44 Ray Hiya 1596 WLS 5,5 s 1

Posted on October 12, 2019, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: