Harkányi Tenkes Kupa 2019 Rd4

Group A Rank after Round 4

Rk. SNo Name sex FED Rtg RtgI RtgN  TB1   TB2   TB3  Rp n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 3 FM Vrban Mladen CRO 2296 2296 0 3,5 7,0 7,5 2399 4 3,5 3,07 0,43 10 4,3
2 2 FM Mrazek Lumir CZE 2299 2299 0 3,5 6,5 8,5 2426 4 3,5 3,04 0,46 20 9,2
3 1 IM Martic Zlatko CRO 2307 2307 0 3,0 8,5 10,5 2298 4 3 2,98 0,02 10 0,2
4 8 FM Prokopishin Vasily UKR 2227 2227 0 3,0 6,0 7,0 2111 4 3 3,38 -0,38 20 -7,6
5 18 Metaxasz Vaszilisz HUN 2021 2021 0 3,0 4,5 5,0 2041 4 3 2,62 0,38 20 7,6
6 16 Bodrogi Bendeguz HUN 2028 2028 0 2,5 9,0 9,5 2157 4 2,5 1,57 0,93 40 37,2
7 10 Udvardi Zalan HUN 2178 2178 0 2,5 8,0 10,0 2120 4 2,5 2,76 -0,26 40 -10,4
8 26 Kopta Jiri CZE 1939 1939 0 2,5 7,5 9,0 2202 3 1,5 0,57 0,93 20 18,6
9 28 Ilyes Peter NOR 1919 1919 0 2,5 7,0 9,0 2199 4 2,5 1,04 1,46 20 29,2
10 5 IM Safyanowsky Mark GER 2244 2244 0 2,5 7,0 8,5 1977 4 2,5 3,26 -0,76 10 -7,6
11 12 FM Csala Imre HUN 2109 2109 0 2,5 7,0 8,0 2076 4 2,5 2,64 -0,14 20 -2,8
12 19 FM Kadar Gabor HUN 1993 1993 0 2,5 6,5 7,5 2139 4 2,5 1,80 0,70 20 14,0
13 4 FM Torok Sandor HUN 2278 2278 0 2,5 6,0 7,5 1925 4 2,5 3,55 -1,05 20 -21,0
14 11 FM Pasti Aron HUN 2159 2159 0 2,5 6,0 7,0 2037 4 2,5 3,09 -0,59 40 -23,6
15 13 Stern Tibor HUN 2103 2103 0 2,0 8,5 9,0 2168 4 2 1,64 0,36 20 7,2
16 22 IM Chubar Vladimir UKR 1960 1960 0 2,0 8,0 10,0 2229 4 2 0,70 1,30 10 13,0
17 15 Varga Vilmos HUN 2097 2097 0 2,0 7,5 8,0 2021 4 2 2,20 -0,20 20 -4,0
18 6 Bihercz Gabor HUN 2242 2242 0 2,0 7,0 9,0 2041 4 2 3,01 -1,01 20 -20,2
19 27 Olsar Zdenek CZE 1921 1921 0 2,0 7,0 9,0 2141 4 2 0,89 1,11 20 22,2
20 23 Guzs Laszlo HUN 1946 1946 0 2,0 7,0 8,0 2093 4 2 1,30 0,70 20 14,0
21 20 Nemeth Attila Janos HUN 1983 1983 0 2,0 7,0 7,5 1908 4 2 2,15 -0,15 20 -3,0
22 14 AIM Daroczi Donat HUN 2101 2101 0 2,0 5,5 6,0 1817 4 2 3,23 -1,23 40 -49,2
23 9 IM Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij HUN 2180 2180 0 2,0 5,0 5,5 1924 4 2 3,25 -1,25 10 -12,5
24 24 Vrona Mihail HUN 1943 1943 0 2,0 5,0 5,5 1957 4 2 1,85 0,15 20 3,0
25 7 IM Borsos Bogdan UKR 2231 2231 0 2,0 4,5 5,0 1932 4 2 3,39 -1,39 10 -13,9
26 25 Konyves Almos HUN 1941 1941 0 1,5 8,0 9,5 1954 4 1,5 1,41 0,09 40 3,6
35 Monduk Laszlo HUN 1478 1478 0 1,5 8,0 9,5 2034 4 1,5 0,32 1,18 40 47,2
28 29 Radics Laszlo Dr. HUN 1851 1851 0 1,0 7,5 9,5 1955 4 1 0,63 0,37 20 7,4
32 Ronta Ivan CRO 1788 1788 0 1,0 7,5 9,5 1874 4 1 0,75 0,25 20 5,0
30 17 Benedek Istvan ROU 2027 2027 0 1,0 7,0 8,0 0 2 1 1,40 -0,40 20 -8,0
31 30 Pater Peter HUN 1838 1838 0 1,0 7,0 7,5 1833 4 1 1,02 -0,02 40 -0,8
32 31 Hajdu Marton Abris HUN 1822 1822 0 1,0 7,0 7,0 1222 3 0 0,74 -0,74 40 -29,6
33 34 Farkas Imre HUN 1487 1487 0 1,0 6,5 7,5 1185 3 0 0,24 -0,24 20 -4,8
34 33 Gulacsi Donat Ferenc HUN 1620 1620 0 1,0 6,0 6,5 1260 3 0 0,26 -0,26 40 -10,4
35 21 Szakaly Laszlo HUN 1976 1976 0 0,5 7,5 8,5 1814 4 0,5 1,25 -0,75 20 -15,0

 

Group B Rank after Round 4

Rk. SNo Name sex FED Rtg  TB1   TB2   TB3  n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 1 Kokeny Gabor HUN 2098 3,5 8,0 8,5 4 3,5 3,34 0,16 20 3,2
2 6 AIM Szuhai Balazs HUN 1966 3,5 7,5 9,5 4 3,5 2,71 0,79 20 15,8
3 3 Samblic Silvano CRO 1984 3,5 7,5 9,5 4 3,5 3,23 0,27 20 5,4
4 13 Mitric Milutin HUN 1870 3,0 9,0 10,0 4 3 2,25 0,75 20 15,0
5 8 Gunyecz Zoltan Dr. HUN 1936 3,0 8,0 10,5 4 3 2,71 0,29 20 5,8
6 2 Juhasz Zoltan HUN 1992 3,0 7,5 8,5 4 3 2,96 0,04 20 0,8
7 12 Grunwald Matyas HUN 1906 3,0 7,0 9,0 4 3 2,94 0,06 20 1,2
8 5 Antal Jozsef HUN 1968 3,0 7,0 9,0 4 3 3,24 -0,24 20 -4,8
9 18 Geroly Jozsef HUN 1818 3,0 7,0 8,5 4 3 2,60 0,40 20 8,0
10 4 Gyorke Zoltan HUN 1974 3,0 6,5 8,5 4 3 2,81 0,19 20 3,8
11 27 Grunwald Geza Dr. HUN 1750 3,0 6,0 6,5 4 3 2,49 0,51 20 10,2
12 16 Somogyi Gabor HUN 1842 2,5 9,5 10,0 3 1,5 1,33 0,17 20 3,4
13 9 Schmeizl Csaba HUN 1933 2,5 9,0 10,0 4 2,5 2,47 0,03 20 0,6
14 11 Balogh Imre Jr. HUN 1915 2,5 8,5 10,5 4 2,5 2,47 0,03 20 0,6
15 31 Papp Karoly HUN 1711 2,5 8,5 9,0 3 1,5 0,79 0,71 20 14,2
16 33 Rabovszky Gyorgy HUN 1707 2,5 8,0 9,5 4 2,5 0,84 1,66 20 33,2
17 22 Lukacs Anna Kata w HUN 1793 2,5 8,0 9,0 4 2,5 2,27 0,23 40 9,2
18 40 Pasti Zsombor HUN 1582 2,5 7,5 8,0 4 2,5 1,44 1,06 40 42,4
19 14 Szlabey Geza HUN 1867 2,5 7,0 8,5 4 2,5 2,53 -0,03 20 -0,6
20 23 Kovacs Tibor HUN 1774 2,5 6,5 7,5 4 2,5 2,69 -0,19 20 -3,8
21 10 AIM Nagy Jozsef HUN 1924 2,5 6,0 7,5 4 2,5 3,22 -0,72 20 -14,4
22 44 Toth Charles FRA 1570 2,5 6,0 7,0 4 2,5 0,85 1,65 20 33,0
23 21 Gyorgy Gergely HUN 1794 2,0 9,0 10,5 4 2 1,80 0,20 20 4,0
24 17 Vicze Kata w AUT 1832 2,0 9,0 10,0 4 2 2,04 -0,04 40 -1,6
25 20 Gerecs Istvan HUN 1797 2,0 8,0 9,0 3 2 1,82 0,18 20 3,6
26 35 Lukacs Imre HUN 1652 2,0 8,0 9,0 4 2 1,14 0,86 20 17,2
27 26 Major Balazs HUN 1755 2,0 8,0 8,5 4 2 2,13 -0,13 20 -2,6
28 24 Jehn Csaba HUN 1769 2,0 7,0 7,5 3 2 1,96 0,04 20 0,8
29 43 Petrovic Igor CRO 1570 2,0 6,5 8,0 4 2 0,68 1,32 40 52,8
30 32 Hesz Adam HUN 1707 2,0 6,5 7,5 4 2 1,96 0,04 20 0,8
31 28 WCM Kiss Eniko w HUN 1738 2,0 6,5 7,0 3 2 1,93 0,07 40 2,8
32 34 Gazsovics Bela HUN 1658 2,0 6,5 7,0 4 2 2,26 -0,26 20 -5,2
33 39 Nagy Noemi w HUN 1595 2,0 6,0 6,5 3 1 1,18 -0,18 20 -3,6
34 36 Dani Ferenc HUN 1614 2,0 6,0 6,5 3 2 1,83 0,17 20 3,4
35 25 Simai Laszlo HUN 1768 2,0 6,0 6,0 4 2 2,79 -0,79 20 -15,8
36 38 Causevic Miro CRO 1601 1,5 8,0 10,5 4 1,5 0,80 0,70 20 14,0
37 19 Juhasz Nagy Sandor HUN 1798 1,5 7,5 9,0 3 1,5 2,49 -0,99 20 -19,8
38 15 Kollar Tibor HUN 1855 1,5 7,0 8,0 4 1,5 3,23 -1,73 40 -69,2
39 7 Szaz Ferenc HUN 1957 1,5 6,5 7,5 4 1,5 3,46 -1,96 20 -39,2
40 48 Tompa Zoltan HUN 1400 1,5 5,0 5,5 4 1,5 0,52 0,98 40 39,2
41 47 Pelikan Sandor HUN 1462 1,0 7,5 8,5 4 1 0,72 0,28 40 11,2
54 Baki Bence HUN 1170 1,0 7,5 8,5 3 0 0,24 -0,24 40 -9,6
43 46 Palinkas Ervin HUN 1521 1,0 7,5 8,0 3 1 0,58 0,42 20 8,4
44 41 Niedling Janos HUN 1571 1,0 7,5 7,5 4 1 1,54 -0,54 40 -21,6
45 56 Janossy Endre Gyorgy HUN 0 1,0 7,0 8,5 3 0
46 50 Kotas Marian CZE 1344 1,0 7,0 8,5 4 1 1,24 -0,24 20 -4,8
47 53 Opitz Klaus Peter HUN 1294 1,0 7,0 7,5 3 0 0,37 -0,37 40 -14,8
48 30 Horvath Gyula HUN 1714 1,0 6,5 7,0 4 1 2,59 -1,59 20 -31,8
49 42 Domonkos Jozsef HUN 1570 1,0 6,5 6,5 3 1 1,09 -0,09 20 -1,8
50 45 Vegh Benedek HUN 1564 1,0 6,0 6,0 4 1 1,42 -0,42 40 -16,8
51 37 Hever Janos HUN 1613 1,0 5,5 6,5 4 1 1,82 -0,82 20 -16,4
52 49 Stukov Svyatoslav RUS 1368 1,0 5,5 6,0 4 1 0,50 0,50 40 20,0
53 51 Baranyai Antal HUN 1313 1,0 5,5 5,5 3 0 0,27 -0,27 20 -5,4
54 29 Kiss Laszlo HUN 1727 0,5 6,5 7,5 4 0,5 2,63 -2,13 20 -42,6
55 55 Molnar Dalma Reka w HUN 1101 0,0 6,0 7,0 1 0 0,20 -0,20 40 -8,0
56 52 Rozsahegyi Robert HUN 1296 0,0 4,5 5,5 4 0 0,59 -0,59 40 -23,6

Posted on December 8, 2019, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: