European Individual Women’s Chess Ch 2016 Rd11-IM Lazarne Vajda S(HUN)

Player Overview for HUN

Only WGM Gara,Ticia won in the last round.

IM Lazarne Vajda S was the top Hungarian with 7/11.

Gara,T(right)

 

IM Gara,Anita

 

SNo Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Rk. Rp
33 WGM Gara Ticia 2352 HUN 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 6,5 28 2396
34 IM Gara Anita 2345 HUN 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 6,0 36 2364
35 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia 2345 HUN ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 7,0 19 2425
38 WGM Papp Petra 2342 HUN 1 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 5,0 69 2241
57 IM Rudolf Anna 2301 HUN ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 4,0 94 2115

Results of the last round for HUN

Rd. Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
11 5 11 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta 2442 1 – 0 7 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia 2345 35
11 17 31 IM Bulmaga Irina 2360 6 1 – 0 6 IM Gara Anita 2345 34
11 23 33 WGM Gara Ticia 2352 1 – 0 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini 2209 85
11 34 73 WGM Sandu Mihaela 2246 ½ – ½ WGM Papp Petra 2342 38
11 42 57 IM Rudolf Anna 2301 4 0 – 1 Rogozenco Teodora 2104 100

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds

GM Ushenina Anna IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina shared first with 8,5/11

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 Rp
1 9 GM Ushenina Anna UKR 2450 8,5 0,5 70,0 75,0 5 6,0 2588
2 24 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina ESP 2375 8,5 0,5 65,5 70,5 6 8,0 2561
3 1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta BUL 2507 8,0 0,0 69,0 73,0 5 6,0 2557
4 12 IM Mkrtchian Lilit ARM 2434 8,0 0,0 67,0 72,0 6 5,0 2523
5 4 IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2489 7,5 0,0 68,5 73,5 5 5,0 2526
6 19 IM Atalik Ekaterina TUR 2408 7,5 0,0 65,5 70,5 5 6,0 2529
7 7 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2475 7,5 0,0 65,5 70,0 5 6,0 2480
8 11 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta POL 2442 7,5 0,0 62,0 67,0 5 7,0 2460
9 2 IM Javakhishvili Lela GEO 2493 7,5 0,0 61,0 66,0 6 5,0 2461
10 17 IM Khurtsidze Nino GEO 2409 7,5 0,0 61,0 66,0 5 6,0 2453
11 42 IM Matnadze Ana ESP 2332 7,0 0,0 70,5 75,0 5 4,0 2488
12 15 WIM Shvayger Yuliya ISR 2415 7,0 0,0 67,0 72,0 5 5,0 2477
13 5 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2485 7,0 0,0 66,0 71,0 5 4,0 2468
14 26 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan SCO 2364 7,0 0,0 66,0 70,0 5 5,0 2481
15 32 IM Khukhashvili Sopiko GEO 2355 7,0 0,0 64,5 69,0 6 6,0 2466
16 3 WGM Pogonina Natalija RUS 2490 7,0 0,0 64,5 68,5 5 4,0 2479
17 22 IM Daulyte Deimante LTU 2392 7,0 0,0 63,0 67,5 6 5,0 2432
18 16 WGM Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina POL 2411 7,0 0,0 62,5 67,0 5 4,0 2435
19 35 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia HUN 2345 7,0 0,0 62,0 65,5 6 5,0 2425
20 31 IM Bulmaga Irina ROU 2360 7,0 0,0 60,5 65,5 5 6,0 2406
21 18 IM Melia Salome GEO 2409 7,0 0,0 59,5 64,5 6 5,0 2417
22 10 WGM Girya Olga RUS 2443 7,0 0,0 58,5 63,0 6 4,0 2416
23 23 IM Houska Jovanka ENG 2383 7,0 0,0 58,5 63,0 5 4,0 2405

Results-Round 11

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 9 GM Ushenina Anna 2450 8 ½ – ½ IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2434 12
2 4 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2489 0 – 1 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2375 24
3 1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2507 7 1 – 0 7 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2490 3
4 7 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2475 7 ½ – ½ 7 IM Javakhishvili Lela 2493 2
5 11 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta 2442 1 – 0 7 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia 2345 35
6 16 WGM Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina 2411 ½ – ½ WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2485 5
7 19 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2408 1 – 0 GM Socko Monika 2469 8
8 42 IM Matnadze Ana 2332 ½ – ½ WIM Shvayger Yuliya 2415 15
9 17 IM Khurtsidze Nino 2409 1 – 0 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2302 56
10 50 WGM Hoolt Sarah 2312 0 – 1 6 WGM Girya Olga 2443 10
11 14 IM Gaponenko Inna 2415 6 0 – 1 6 IM Khukhashvili Sopiko 2355 32
12 46 WGM Kursova Maria 2319 6 0 – 1 6 IM Melia Salome 2409 18
13 45 IM Foisor Cristina-Adela 2322 6 ½ – ½ 6 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 2402 20
14 87 WIM Isgandarova Khayala 2193 6 0 – 1 6 IM Daulyte Deimante 2392 22
15 90 WGM Ionescu Irina 2181 6 0 – 1 6 IM Houska Jovanka 2383 23
16 26 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2364 6 1 – 0 6 WFM Hojjatova Aydan 2300 59
17 31 IM Bulmaga Irina 2360 6 1 – 0 6 IM Gara Anita 2345 34
18 36 WFM Osmak Iulija 2345 ½ – ½ IM Batsiashvili Nino 2476 6
19 39 WGM Babiy Olga 2337 1 – 0 IM Nechaeva Marina 2416 13
20 27 WGM Kazimova Narmin 2364 ½ – ½ WGM Ozturk Kubra 2226 81
21 29 IM Charochkina Daria 2362 ½ – ½ WGM Manakova Maria 2254 70
22 43 WGM Nikolova Adriana 2331 ½ – ½ IM Zimina Olga 2361 30
23 33 WGM Gara Ticia 2352 1 – 0 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini 2209 85
24 25 IM Lomineishvili Maia 2367 5 0 – 1 5 WIM Osmanodja Filiz 2296 61
25 76 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2236 5 ½ – ½ 5 IM Arabidze Meri 2363 28
26 37 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira 2344 5 0 – 1 5 WIM Tomilova Elena 2305 54
27 40 WGM Brunello Marina 2336 5 ½ – ½ 5 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2257 68
28 44 IM Ovod Evgenija 2329 5 ½ – ½ 5 WIM Drozdova Dina 2235 77
29 47 WGM Mammadova Gulnar 2319 5 ½ – ½ 5 WIM Unuk Laura 2246 74
30 51 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2312 5 0 – 1 5 WFM Kiolbasa Oliwia 2319 48
31 49 WGM Mammadzada Gunay 2318 5 ½ – ½ 5 WIM Khalafova Narmin 2193 88
32 62 WFM Belenkaya Dina 2289 5 0 – 1 5 WIM Zaksaite Salomeja 2312 52
33 41 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2333 ½ – ½ 5 WIM Dragomirescu Angela 2215 83
34 73 WGM Sandu Mihaela 2246 ½ – ½ WGM Papp Petra 2342 38
35 55 FM Pustovoitova Daria 2304 ½ – ½ WIM Rakhmangulova Anastasiya 2245 75
36 89 IM Petrenko Svetlana 2182 0 – 1 WIM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2301 58
37 60 IM Galojan Lilit 2296 ½ – ½ WIM Balaian Alina 2230 79
38 84 WGM Abdulla Khayala 2209 1 – 0 WGM Buksa Nataliya 2288 63
39 80 WFM Hapala Elisabeth 2227 ½ – ½ WGM Tsatsalashvili Keti 2278 65
40 91 WFM Utiatskaja Irina 2181 ½ – ½ WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2262 67
41 86 WFM Zherebtsova Alexandra 2200 ½ – ½ WFM Movileanu Daniela 2247 72
42 57 IM Rudolf Anna 2301 4 0 – 1 Rogozenco Teodora 2104 100
43 94 WIM Nikoladze Sopio 2155 4 0 – 1 4 WIM Raeva Elitsa 2254 71
44 98 WIM Narva Mai 2121 4 ½ – ½ 4 WGM Mikadze Miranda 2233 78
45 101 WFM Cosman Andreea-Marioara 2101 4 ½ – ½ 4 WGM Stetsko Lanita 2220 82
46 53 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2311 ½ – ½ WGM Makropoulou Marina 2143 96
47 66 WGM Rodshtein Tereza 2263 1 – 0 WFM Gitu Paula-Alexandra 1949 106
48 105 WFM Grigoryan Meri 2016 0 – 1 WIM Gevorgyan Maria 2257 69
49 102 WFM Sazonova Anastasia 2085 0 – 1 WFM Salimova Nurgyul 2160 93
50 95 Galunova Tsveta 2149 0 – 1 WFM Sviridova Vlada 2137 97
51 104 WFM Narva Regina 2019 0 – 1 3 Pancu Aureliana-Eugenia 1841 108
52 110 Anghel Maria 1703 3 0 – 1 3 WFM Sucikova Svetlana 2072 103
53 107 Coman Emilia-Florentina 1891 2 1 – 0 3 Cimpean Andra 1794 109
54 92 WFM Motycakova Monika 2170 1 – 0 2 Surovtseva Alisa 1574 112
55 111 Milak Adela 1677 1 0 – 1 WIM Jap Tjoen San Linda 2116 99
Advertisements

Posted on June 7, 2016, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: