Budapest Spring Festival 2017 rd5

Open Rank after Round 5

There is a 3-way tie for first so far.

Rk. SNo Name sex FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2 Rp n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 13 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 2561 4,5 16,0 14,0 2780 5 4,5 3,46 1,04 10 10,4
2 4 GM Savchenko Boris RUS 2613 4,5 15,5 14,5 2810 5 4,5 3,58 0,92 10 9,2
3 16 GM Boruchovsky Avital ISR 2542 4,5 14,5 14,5 2836 5 4,5 2,95 1,55 10 15,5
4 2 GM Nabaty Tamir ISR 2649 4,0 17,0 13,0 2701 5 4 3,69 0,31 10 3,1
5 21 GM Mikhalevski Victor ISR 2511 4,0 16,5 12,5 2688 5 4 2,88 1,12 10 11,2
6 12 GM Can Emre TUR 2561 4,0 16,0 13,0 2656 5 4 3,45 0,55 10 5,5
7 20 GM Atabayev Maksat TKM 2512 4,0 15,5 13,5 2689 5 4 2,90 1,10 10 11,0
8 8 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. RUS 2581 4,0 15,0 12,0 2671 5 4 3,48 0,52 10 5,2
9 3 GM Berkes Ferenc HUN 2648 4,0 15,0 12,0 2663 5 4 3,90 0,10 10 1,0
10 9 GM Indjic Aleksandar SRB 2569 4,0 15,0 12,0 2641 5 4 3,58 0,42 10 4,2
11 40 FM Livaic Leon CRO 2446 4,0 14,0 13,5 2673 5 4 2,55 1,45 10 14,5
12 136 Magen Daniel ISR 2144 4,0 13,5 11,0 2593 4 3 0,75 2,25 40 90,0
13 6 GM Kovalev Vladislav BLR 2598 4,0 11,5 11,0 2594 5 4 3,85 0,15 10 1,5

IM Anita Gara(HUN) ready to play

Open Round 5 on 2017/03/22 

Bo. No. Name Gr FED Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Gr FED Rtg No.
1 16 GM Boruchovsky Avital ISR 2542 4 ½ – ½ 4 GM Savchenko Boris RUS 2613 4
2 20 GM Atabayev Maksat TKM 2512 ½ – ½ GM Nabaty Tamir ISR 2649 2
3 40 FM Livaic Leon CRO 2446 ½ – ½ GM Can Emre TUR 2561 12
4 13 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 2561 1 – 0 GM Odeev Handszar TKM 2405 52
5 3 GM Berkes Ferenc HUN 2648 3 1 – 0 3 GM Lemos Damian ARG 2471 30
6 5 GM Onischuk Vladimir UKR 2601 3 ½ – ½ 3 IM Lizak Peter HUN 2453 36
7 34 GM Hoang Thanh Trang HUN 2463 3 0 – 1 3 GM Kovalev Vladislav BLR 2598 6
8 38 IM Grinberg Eyal ISR 2451 3 0 – 1 3 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. RUS 2581 8
9 9 GM Indjic Aleksandar SRB 2569 3 1 – 0 3 FM Drori Saar ISR 2368 64
10 41 IM Annaberdiev Meilis TKM 2445 3 ½ – ½ 3 GM Grigoriants Sergey RUS 2566 10
11 21 GM Mikhalevski Victor ISR 2511 3 1 – 0 3 FM Erenberg Ariel ISR 2366 66
12 47 IM Nguyen Thai Dai Van CZE 2432 3 ½ – ½ 3 IM Golubov Saveliy RUS 2506 22
13 77 FM Gadimbayli Abdulla AZE 2315 3 ½ – ½ 3 GM Kovalev Andrei BLR 2504 24
14 136 Magen Daniel ISR 2144 3 + – – 3 IM Fernandez Daniel Howard ENG 2481 27
15 1 GM Kovalenko Igor LAT 2672 ½ – ½ FM Asadli Vugar AZE 2427 48
16 45 FM Zanan Evgeny ISR 2435 ½ – ½ GM Azarov Sergei BLR 2585 7
17 11 GM Timofeev Artyom RUS 2564 1 – 0 IM Almasi Istvan HUN 2415 50
18 59 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz GEO 2383 0 – 1 IM Aczel Gergely HUN 2555 14
19 17 GM Sanal Vahap TUR 2531 ½ – ½ FM Chekletsov Ilya RUS 2391 56
20 18 GM Mihok Oliver HUN 2516 ½ – ½ FM Bakalchuk Johnatan ISR 2382 60
21 19 GM Popovic Dusan SRB 2515 1 – 0 GM Beshukov Sergei RUS 2402 54
22 25 IM Kobo Ori ISR 2501 1 – 0 IM Gara Anita HUN 2355 68
23 53 IM Manea Alexandru ROU 2404 0 – 1 IM Torma Robert HUN 2499 26
24 31 IM Atabayev Yusup TKM 2470 ½ – ½ IM Horvath David HUN 2375 62
25 94 Primbetov Kazbek KAZ 2258 0 – 1 IM Esserman Marc USA 2467 32
26 33 IM Reshef Omer ISR 2466 1 – 0 Farkas Richard HUN 2319 76
27 39 IM Nagy Gabor HUN 2448 1 – 0 Kirszenberg Marc FRA 2180 122
28 67 FM Kozak Adam HUN 2361 ½ – ½ GM Boros Denes HUN 2441 42
29 139 Geiger Alex-Emanuel ROU 2120 0 – 1 IM Bellia Fabrizio ITA 2439 44
30 146 AGM Milikow Yoav ISR 2024 0 – 1 2 IM Kantor Gergely HUN 2479 28
31 23 IM Kovacevic Blazimir CRO 2505 2 ½ – ½ 2 FM Marosi Levente HUN 2287 85
32 29 GM Horvath Adam HUN 2478 2 0 – 1 2 FM Kakabaev Mergen TKM 2283 87
33 37 IM Nemeth Miklos HUN 2452 2 ½ – ½ 2 IM Semiev Suhrab TKM 2270 89
34 43 IM Battaglini Gabriel FRA 2440 2 1 – 0 2 IM Nemeth Zoltan HUN 2267 91
35 49 GM Farago Ivan HUN 2417 2 ½ – ½ 2 Bohus Adam HUN 2263 93
36 51 FM Atabayev Saparmyrat TKM 2415 2 1 – 0 2 Karacsonyi Gellert HUN 2250 97
37 55 IM Bukal Vladimir Jr. CRO 2396 2 1 – 0 2 Molnar Erno SVK 2242 99
38 57 IM Popovics Adam HUN 2385 2 ½ – ½ 2 FM Brustkern Juergen GER 2215 107
39 61 IM Kakageldyev Amanmurad TKM 2379 2 ½ – ½ 2 Halak Miklos HUN 2203 111
40 84 FM Martynov Roman UKR 2288 2 ½ – ½ 2 WGM Gara Ticia HUN 2371 63
41 65 FM Belous Mikhail UKR 2366 2 1 – 0 2 FM Louis Thibault FRA 2170 126
42 86 FM Secheres Adrian-Simion ROU 2284 2 1 – 0 2 IM Toth Bela ITA 2347 70
43 90 IM Estrada Nieto Julian MEX 2268 2 ½ – ½ 2 FM Szabo Marton Mihaly HUN 2336 72
44 106 FM Baasansuren Erdene MGL 2221 2 0 – 1 2 FM Stocko Josip CRO 2334 73
45 132 Szente Varga Fruzsina HUN 2153 2 0 – 1 2 FM Horton Andrew P ENG 2295 81
46 135 Csiki Endre HUN 2147 2 ½ – ½ 2 IM Farago Sandor HUN 2289 83
47 15 GM Antal Gergely HUN 2547 ½ – ½ WFM Terbe Julianna HUN 2252 96
48 98 FM Jamrich Gyorgy HUN 2244 0 – 1 IM Kargin Arseny RUS 2433 46
49 100 IM Vegh Endre HUN 2232 1 – 0 FM Tica Sven CRO 2384 58
50 71 IM Borsos Bogdan UKR 2346 ½ – ½ WFM Juhasz Barbara HUN 2199 113
51 74 FM Orosz Andras HUN 2325 1 – 0 FM Lyell Mark ENG 2224 105
52 104 WIM Havanecz Bianka HUN 2225 0 – 1 FM Szamoskozi Gabor HUN 2322 75
53 137 Starcevic Ante Leon CRO 2132 0 – 1 IM Ilic Zoran S SRB 2309 79
54 82 FM Esenov Annaberdi TKM 2291 0 – 1 IM Hardicsay Peter HUN 2209 109
55 95 FM Horvath Dominik AUT 2254 1 – 0 Cohen Revivo Shoham ISR 2077 144
56 131 Yapar Nedim TUR 2158 0 – 1 1 IM Gajek Radoslaw POL 2455 35
57 120 Bodi Tibor HUN 2181 1 ½ – ½ 1 FM Dencsi Tibor HUN 2314 78
58 80 FM Krstulovic Alex HUN 2309 1 1 – 0 1 Horton Jamie A ENG 2180 121
59 88 Balint Vilmos HUN 2280 1 0 – 1 1 Piroska Istvan HUN 2180 123
60 92 FM Stetsko Lanita BLR 2265 1 1 – 0 1 Galunova Tsveta BUL 2161 127
61 102 Jusup Matej CRO 2226 1 1 – 0 1 IM Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij HUN 2160 129
62 133 Gollain Marc FRA 2152 1 0 – 1 1 FM Urhegyi Marton HUN 2225 103
63 110 WIM Varga Klara HUN 2209 1 1 – 0 1 FM Csala Imre HUN 2158 130
64 112 IM Biro Sandor ROU 2199 1 0 – 1 1 Jakab Bela SVK 2123 138
65 115 Marzano Carlo ITA 2198 1 ½ – ½ 1 Karousos-Theodorakis Nikolaos GRE 2151 134
66 140 Szitas Gabor HUN 2120 1 0 – 1 1 FM Hradeczky Tamas HUN 2189 116
67 117 Kiss Peter HUN 2183 1 1 – 0 1 Joo Janos HUN 2109 141
68 118 Kokeny Norbert Adrian HUN 2183 1 ½ – ½ 1 Chekletsov Egor RUS 2106 142
69 143 Globus Or ISR 2084 1 1 – 0 ½ Berta Sandor HUN 2199 114
70 125 Bayramgeldiyev Yusup TKM 2175 ½ ½ – ½ ½ FM Koczo Kristof HUN 2214 108
71 119 Balogh David HUN 2182 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Olariu Luca-Stefan ROU 2058 145
72 101 Ghadiri Radmehr IRI 2227 0 0 – 1 ½ Kovacs Judit HUN 2161 128

Visitors from Israel

U2200  Rank after Round 5

Dovletov Hajygurban(TKM) is in clear first with the only perfect score.

Rk. SNo Name sex FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2 Rp n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 14 Dovletov Hajygurban TKM 2094 5,0 14,5 15,0 2726 5 5 3,58 1,42 20 28,4
2 2 Kormos Adam HUN 2146 4,5 17,0 14,5 2351 5 4,5 3,55 0,95 20 19,0
3 40 Morozov Vitalij UKR 1995 4,5 16,5 14,5 2336 5 4,5 2,60 1,90 20 38,0
4 23 Nemeth Miklos HUN 2054 4,0 16,0 13,0 2185 5 4 3,21 0,79 20 15,8
5 53 Losonczi Marcell HUN 1952 4,0 15,5 12,5 2250 5 4 2,07 1,93 40 77,2
6 8 Amangeldiyev Gurbangeldi TKM 2130 4,0 15,5 12,5 2181 5 4 3,72 0,28 20 5,6
7 12 Torok Tamas Titusz HUN 2102 4,0 14,5 12,0 2135 5 4 3,74 0,26 20 5,2
8 9 Heining Thomas GER 2128 4,0 14,0 12,0 2191 5 4 3,65 0,35 20 7,0
9 19 Nemeth Gergely HUN 2076 4,0 14,0 12,0 2163 5 4 3,51 0,49 20 9,8
10 28 Kovacs Gabor Etele HUN 2035 4,0 14,0 11,5 2122 5 4 3,50 0,50 40 20,0
11 56 Vardi Shlomit w ISR 1943 4,0 13,5 14,0 2239 5 4 2,08 1,92 20 38,4
12 37 Mirza Solyom HUN 2004 4,0 13,0 13,0 2082 5 4 3,40 0,60 20 12,0
13 27 Baracca Paolo ITA 2038 4,0 12,5 12,5 2087 5 4 3,60 0,40 20 8,0
14 47 Horvat Damjan CRO 1966 4,0 11,5 11,0 2193 5 4 2,53 1,47 20 29,4
15 36 Roth Martin SUI 2009 4,0 11,0 10,0 2074 5 4 3,56 0,44 20 8,8
16 62 Andreeva Elena w RUS 1924 4,0 9,5 10,5 2038 5 4 3,13 0,87 20 17,4

U2200 Round 5

I managed to win again.

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 40 Morozov Vitalij 1995 4 ½ – ½ 4 Kormos Adam 2146 2
2 56 Vardi Shlomit 1943 4 0 – 1 4 Dovletov Hajygurban 2094 14
3 27 Baracca Paolo 2038 ½ – ½ Torok Tamas Titusz 2102 12
4 37 Mirza Solyom 2004 ½ – ½ 3 Ernst Michael 2133 6
5 7 Tleptsok Ruslan 2132 3 0 – 1 3 Roth Martin 2009 36
6 33 Erseki Tamara 2014 3 0 – 1 3 Amangeldiyev Gurbangeldi 2130 8
7 9 Heining Thomas 2128 3 1 – 0 3 Juhasz Agoston 1992 42
8 11 Molnar Jozsef 2114 3 0 – 1 3 Andreeva Elena 1924 62
9 47 Horvat Damjan 1966 3 1 – 0 3 Tserendorj Batsaikhan 2081 18
10 19 Nemeth Gergely 2076 3 1 – 0 3 Zuiderweg Edwin 1953 52
11 21 Itgelt Khuyagtsogt 2062 3 ½ – ½ 3 Felde Bence 1890 70
12 23 Nemeth Miklos 2054 3 1 – 0 3 Pasztor Balazs 1916 64
13 49 Bodrogi Laszlo 1956 3 0 – 1 3 Kovacs Gabor Etele 2035 28
14 53 Losonczi Marcell 1952 3 1 – 0 3 Beshukova Alina 2014 32
15 63 Scardanzan Gabriel 1922 3 0 – 1 Biro Zsolt 2083 16
16 1 Nazarov Rustem 2170 1 – 0 Frost Peter 1939 58
17 59 Fule Simon 1939 0 – 1 Bodrogi Mihaly 2056 22
18 65 Meszaros Attila 1909 – – + Kis Bela 2047 26
19 29 Geher Koppany 2029 ½ – ½ Steenstrup Svend 1908 66
20 105 Jersic Aleks 1743 0 – 1 Khudovekov Maxim 2026 30
21 39 Simon Lili 1996 ½ – ½ Virag Balint 1903 68
22 41 Hegedus Dominik 1993 ½ – ½ Fernandez Aransay Fernando 1845 81
23 74 Farcadi Hunor 1871 1 – 0 AIM Ongut Tamas Gunes 1979 44
24 45 Gombocz Ferenc Jr. 1976 1 – 0 Bellan Istvan 1820 90
25 51 Yip Michael 1956 1 – 0 Sidler Samuel 1791 96
26 55 Bensaid Simon 1944 0 – 1 Grelier Gilles 1774 100
27 117 Mihaly Imre 1711 0 – 1 2 Vargyas Zoltan 2136 3
28 72 Havaskori Laszlo 1889 2 ½ – ½ 2 FM Szollosi Laszlo 2135 4
29 73 Zoltan Andras 1886 2 ½ – ½ 2 Khudovekov Stanislav 2118 10
30 13 Gubics Peter 2097 2 1 – 0 2 Benedek Istvan 1870 75
31 15 Borda Lajos 2089 2 0 – 1 2 AGM Knight David 1866 77
32 17 Demeter Jozsef 2083 2 1 – 0 2 Revesz Gregory 1840 84
33 20 Vereczkei Laszlo 2068 2 0 – 1 2 Sagi Bence 1838 86
34 25 Metaxasz Vaszilisz 2049 2 1 – 0 2 Beshukov Aslan 1832 88
35 31 Schleich Theodor Dr. 2016 2 0 – 1 2 Hegedus Luca 1815 91
36 93 Karacsonyi Kata 1809 2 0 – 1 2 Schaefer Lutz 2013 34
37 35 Pasztor Attila 2010 2 ½ – ½ 2 Collopy Robert 1808 94
38 43 Birovecz Ben Jordan 1982 2 1 – 0 2 Forgacs Andras 1713 116
39 107 Bartuszek Andras 1739 2 1 – 0 2 Mattes Heinz Dr. 1956 50
40 122 Burgisser Claude 1687 2 0 – 1 2 Nemety Laszlo 1948 54
41 57 Fischer Gerd 1939 2 1 – 0 2 Jaro Benjamin 1719 114
42 61 WFM Kozma Edit 1924 2 ½ – ½ 2 Forgacs Attila Jr. 1656 124
43 67 Geher Laszlo 1906 2 ½ – ½ 2 Stevik Patrik 1579 130
44 69 AGM Milikow Elie 1891 2 1 – 0 2 Ronyai Imre 1559 132
45 99 Kovacs Patrik Zsolt 1784 0 – 1 Schubert Gyula 2004 38
46 102 Ocztos Dominik 1752 ½ – ½ Horvath Jeno Kalman 1968 46
47 128 Vegvari Ferenc 1624 0 – 1 Sirletti Sonia 1890 71
48 123 Moricz Benedek 1683 1 – 0 Germann Martin 1843 83
49 138 Aegerter Klaus 0 0 – 1 Koltai Dora 1830 89
50 133 Kertesz Aron Borsa 1553 1 – 0 Lukacs Anna Kata 1788 98
51 76 Kassel Walter 1869 1 1 – 0 1 Tancsa Tamas 1737 109
52 78 Andersen Guttorm 1859 1 1 – 0 1 Sassoon Roei 1734 110
53 79 AIM Bakos Balazs 1848 1 ½ – ½ 1 Erseki Aron 1721 112
54 80 Lakatos Tamas 1846 1 1 – 0 1 Allahverdi Maryam 1690 120
55 82 Pasti Aron 1844 1 1 – 0 1 Farkas Otto Jr. 1512 137
56 108 Pervai Laszlo 1738 1 1 – 0 1 Gal Janos 1838 85
57 111 Dlauchy Peter 1725 1 1 – 0 1 Polyanszky-Tamasi Zoltan Dr. 1810 92
58 95 Barsi Botond 1795 1 1 – 0 1 Morozov Vladislav 0 139
59 115 Muranyi Peter 1716 1 0 – 1 1 Lakat Gyula 1790 97
60 125 Chekletsova Darya 1639 1 0 – 1 1 Fodor Kornel 1770 101
61 135 Pasti Anna 1521 1 1 – 0 1 Purak Zoltan 1747 104
62 106 Selim Tareq 1741 1 1 – 0 1 Vidarsson Orlygur 0 140
63 129 Labarthe Francois 1623 1 0 – 1 ½ Palczert Matyas 1634 126
64 60 Serra Azul Neto Francisco 1937 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Fodor Gabor 1528 134
65 127 Rona Andras 1626 ½ ½ – ½ ½ Bangha Otto Peter 1518 136
66 131 Papp Andrea 1568 ½ 0 – 1 0 Farkas Otto Sr. 1696 118
67 113 Rausch Arndt 1721 0 0 – 1 0 Mayer Dietmar 1692 119

Arbiters working hard

U1800 Round 5

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 6 Tolnai Jozsef 1700 ½ – ½ 4 Wallis Janos 1471 20
2 52 Annayev Vladimir 0 1 – 0 Vicze Zsofia 1541 15
3 1 Szlenka Attila 1767 3 0 – 1 3 Kovacs Laszlo 1531 16
4 3 Szurkos Andras 1749 3 1 – 0 3 Moricz Aurel 1424 24
5 40 Kovacsi Sara Kata 1298 3 0 – 1 3 Turp Hueseyin 1680 7
6 11 Czimer Jozsef 1616 3 0 – 1 3 Oravecz Imre 0 59
7 17 Marosi Lajos 1508 3 0 – 1 3 Zsatkovics Endre 1612 12
8 2 Hegedus Peter Dr 1750 1 – 0 Gergo Gyorgy 1672 10
9 23 Szabo A. Martin 1441 ½ – ½ Di Giovanni Vilmos 1737 4
10 18 Lang Krisztian 1495 0 – 1 Monduk Ferenc 1676 8
11 9 Papp Laszlo 1673 2 ½ – ½ Giang Tran Nam 1382 31
12 13 Pollak Andras 1604 2 ½ – ½ 2 Fulop Peter Benjamin 1404 28
13 50 Karacsonyi Luca 1175 2 ½ – ½ 2 Nemes Nagy Peter 1580 14
14 58 Molnar Attila 0 2 1 – 0 2 Vamosi Peter Istvan 1455 22
15 25 Szabo Balazs 1421 2 0 – 1 2 Mohamadi Bahabadi Mohammad Re 0 57
16 27 Palocz Katalin 1406 2 1 – 0 2 Kolozsvary Miklos 1228 46
17 38 Bodo Norbert 1327 0 – 1 Kubik Anna Zsofia 1726 5
18 21 Katusak-Huzsvar Rezsone 1458 1 – 0 Stickl Milan 1252 45
19 48 Szabo Marton Nandor 1204 0 – 1 Bodrogi Bendeguz 1409 26
20 29 Mukhanov Adil 1396 1 – 0 Szadai David 1185 49
21 32 Sandor Adam David 1379 0 – 1 Markus Csaba 0 56
22 54 Farkas Imre 0 1 – 0 Czagler Laszlo 1372 33
23 34 Gulacsi Donat Ferenc 1367 1 – 0 Stevik Patrik 1284 41
24 19 Vicze Kata 1483 1 1 – 0 1 Lipcsei Janos 1302 39
25 42 Sandor Anna Luca 1281 1 1 – 0 1 Czipp Janos 1362 35
26 36 Horvath Zoltan 1351 1 0 – 1 1 Moricz Karmen 1216 47
27 43 Nguyen Ha Minh Duc 1275 1 0 – 1 ½ Szilagyi Marton 1344 37
28 55 Juhasz Tamas 0 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Barati Peter 0 53
29 44 Hazi Hedvig 1258 ½ 1 – 0 0 Karacsonyi Bank 1151 51

U1800 Rank after Round 5

Rk. SNo Name sex FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2 Rp n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 20 Wallis Janos HUN 1471 4,5 17,5 14,5 1950 5 4,5 1,77 2,73 40 109,2
2 52 Annayev Vladimir TKM 0 4,5 14,5 14,0 1956 5 4,5
3 6 Tolnai Jozsef HUN 1700 4,0 17,0 13,5 1601 4 3,5 3,22 0,28 20 5,6
4 59 Oravecz Imre HUN 0 4,0 17,0 13,0 1781 5 4
5 3 Szurkos Andras HUN 1749 4,0 14,5 12,0 1683 5 4 4,27 -0,27 20 -5,4
6 12 Zsatkovics Endre HUN 1612 4,0 13,5 12,0 1554 4 4 3,08 0,92 20 18,4
7 16 Kovacs Laszlo HUN 1531 4,0 13,5 11,0 1552 4 4 2,65 1,35 20 27,0
8 7 Turp Hueseyin GER 1680 4,0 13,5 11,0 1639 5 4 4,17 -0,17 20 -3,

Getting ready in the Open section

My play continues to be nothing special. Games from rds 3-5

Yip Forgacs rd3

Benko Gambit

After 45..Qf8(diagram)

I missed something. Oops.

After 45..Qf8

Koltai-Yip Rd4

Sicilian 2.c3

After 20.Qb3(Diagram)

White is far behind in development and has a possible back rank problem.

After 20.Qb3

Yip-Sidler Rd5

Benko Gambit

After 17.f4(Diagram)

What should Black do with the attacked knight?

After 17.f4

Get well soon Thomas!

Advertisements

Posted on March 23, 2017, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: