World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 Rd10

Results-Round 10

Both Terbe sisters won today!

Bo. No. Name FED Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name FED Rtg No.
1 11 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula GRE 2340 7 0 – 1 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2428 1
2 8 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel MGL 2358 0 – 1 7 FM Yu Jennifer USA 2321 13
3 10 IM Osmak Iulija UKR 2345 1 – 0 WIM Shuvalova Polina RUS 2386 5
4 44 WGM Paramzina Anastasya RUS 2123 1 – 0 WIM Obolentseva Alexandra RUS 2320 14
5 16 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim UZB 2306 6 1 – 0 6 WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara RUS 2395 3
6 6 WIM Badelka Olga BLR 2374 6 1 – 0 6 FM Antova Gabriela FID 2257 21
7 24 WIM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh MGL 2213 6 0 – 1 6 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara RUS 2295 18
8 20 WIM Terbe Julianna HUN 2263 1 – 0 6 WIM Aakanksha H IND 2312 15
9 2 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI 2419 0 – 1 WIM Injac Teodora SRB 2244 22
10 43 WFM Kanakova Natalie CZE 2134 1 – 0 Zhu Jiner CHN 2363 7
11 47 WIM San Diego Marie Antoinette PHI 2116 0 – 1 WIM Khomeriki Nino GEO 2347 9
12 51 WFM Lasya.G IND 2087 0 – 1 WIM Vaishali R IND 2325 12
13 32 WIM Nguyen Emily USA 2176 5 0 – 1 WFM Janzelj Lara SLO 2192 29
14 37 WIM Pratyusha Bodda IND 2152 5 ½ – ½ 5 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2393 4
15 45 WFM Nurgali Nazerke KAZ 2121 5 ½ – ½ 5 WIM Styazhkina Anna RUS 2301 17
16 53 WFM Rozman Monika SLO 2049 5 0 – 1 5 WFM Chernyak Viktoria RUS 2236 23
17 49 Nie Xin CHN 2106 5 ½ – ½ 5 WFM Arpita Mukherjee IND 2210 25
18 54   Priyanka K IND 2046 5 0 – 1 5 WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna HUN 2170 34
19 40 WFM Ivanova Simoneta FID 2137 0 – 1 WIM Heinemann Josefine GER 2293 19
20 26 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush ARM 2207 0 – 1 WFM Salonika Saina IND 2025 56
21 28 Yuan Ye CHN 2196 0 – 1 WFM Auvray Honorine FRA 1987 60
22 30 WIM Mahalakshmi M IND 2191 ½ – ½ WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen CHI 1972 62
23 42 WFM Serikbay Assel KAZ 2135 ½ – ½ Ning Kaiyu CHN 2173 33
24 48 WFM Choladze Mariami GEO 2112 ½ – ½ WFM Vidic Teja SLO 2159 36
25 59 WFM Li Zhuoling CHN 2006 0 – 1 WFM Arda Cagil Irmak TUR 2139 39
26 71 WFM Bidhar Rutumbara IND 1904 0 – 1 4 WFM Gueci Tea ITA 2161 35
27 65 WCM Altantuya Boldbaatar MGL 1948 4 0 – 1 4 WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia POL 2206 27
28 63 Andolfatto Maria ITA 1970 4 ½ – ½ 4 FM Di Benedetto Desiree ITA 2190 31
29 38 WFM Lahav Michal ISR 2148 4 1 – 0 4 Srdanovic Jovana SRB 2015 58
30 41 WIM Parnali S Dharia IND 2136 4 1 – 0 4 Petraki Evaggelia GRE 1854 78
31 61 WIM Fernandez Rivero Karla July CUB 1986 4 ½ – ½ 4 WFM Hincu Olga MDA 2118 46
32 67 Alijanzadeh Mohadeseh IRI 1930 4 1 – 0 4 WFM Trippold Denise AUT 2104 50
33 77 Vernet Solene FRA 1862 4 ½ – ½ 4 WCM Sibajeva Marija LTU 2016 57
34 73 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. POR 1883 4 ½ – ½ Cramling Bellon Anna SWE 1943 66
35 69 WIM Ichimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y BRA 1913 1 – 0 Koo Wei Xin Rosamund MAS 1900 72
36 70 Stashis Anna BLR 1907 1 – 0 WCM Jayaweera Sayuni Gihansa SRI 1745 83
37 74 WIM February Jesse Nikki RSA 1874 3 0 – 1 Magpily Francois Marie PHI 1836 80
38 87 Cui Cynthia CAN 1553 3 ½ – ½ 3 WFM Vangsgaard Freja DEN 2035 55
39 79 Koljevic Nikolina MNE 1837 3 ½ – ½ 3 Louka Magdalini GRE 1955 64
40 75 Greibrokk Ingrid NOR 1868 3 1 – 0 3 WCM Figueroa Bernal Julia Dennis CHI 1690 84
41 86 Zairbek Kyzy Begimay KGZ 1599 3 0 – 1 3 WCM Vanduyfhuys Daria BEL 1755 82
42 81 Samudin Elina KGZ 1806 3 1 – 0 2 Ganzova Veronika SVK 1633 85
43 88 WCM Braganza Nadia NZL 1536 ½ 0 – 1 Shepherd Katherine M ENG 1918 68
44 89 Bilguun Bayaraa MGL 1147 0 – 1 2 WIM Caxita Esperanca ANG 1865 76

Rank after Round 10

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 1 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2428 8,5 0,0 59,5 64,0 5 8,0 10 8,5 6,80 1,70 10 17,0
2 13 FM Yu Jennifer USA 2321 8,0 0,0 55,5 60,0 5 6,0 10 8 5,93 2,07 20 41,4
3 10 IM Osmak Iulija UKR 2345 7,5 0,0 61,5 66,5 5 5,0 10 7,5 5,77 1,73 10 17,3
4 44 WGM Paramzina Anastasya RUS 2123 7,5 0,0 58,0 58,5 5 6,0 10 7,5 3,13 4,37 20 87,4
5 16 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim UZB 2306 7,0 0,0 54,0 58,0 5 5,0 10 7 6,45 0,55 20 11,0
6 11 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula GRE 2340 7,0 0,0 54,0 57,5 4 6,0 10 7 5,74 1,26 20 25,2
7 18 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara RUS 2295 7,0 0,0 53,5 58,5 5 6,0 10 7 6,22 0,78 20 15,6
8 6 WIM Badelka Olga BLR 2374 7,0 0,0 51,5 55,5 5 5,0 10 7 7,03 -0,03 20 -0,6
9 8 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel MGL 2358 6,5 0,0 59,0 63,5 4 6,0 9 5,5 5,23 0,27 10 2,7
10 9 WIM Khomeriki Nino GEO 2347 6,5 0,0 58,5 63,5 5 5,0 10 6,5 6,52 -0,02 20 -0,4
11 5 WIM Shuvalova Polina RUS 2386 6,5 0,0 57,5 62,0 5 5,0 10 6,5 6,93 -0,43 10 -4,3
12 12 WIM Vaishali R IND 2325 6,5 0,0 56,5 61,5 5 5,0 10 6,5 6,30 0,20 20 4,0
13 14 WIM Obolentseva Alexandra RUS 2320 6,5 0,0 55,5 59,5 5 6,0 10 6,5 5,58 0,92 20 18,4
14 43 WFM Kanakova Natalie CZE 2134 6,5 0,0 51,0 54,5 5 5,0 10 6,5 4,33 2,17 40 86,8
15 29 WFM Janzelj Lara SLO 2192 6,5 0,0 50,5 55,0 5 6,0 10 6,5 5,71 0,79 20 15,8
16 20 WIM Terbe Julianna HUN 2263 6,5 0,0 49,5 53,0 5 6,0 10 6,5 6,36 0,14 20 2,8
17 22 WIM Injac Teodora SRB 2244 6,5 0,0 47,0 51,0 5 5,0 10 6,5 5,74 0,76 20 15,2
18 3 WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara RUS 2395 6,0 0,0 60,0 64,5 5 5,0 10 6 6,68 -0,68 10 -6,8
19 15 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane IND 2312 6,0 0,0 56,0 60,5 5 3,0 10 6 5,46 0,54 20 10,8
20 21 FM Antova Gabriela FID 2257 6,0 0,0 52,0 53,0 5 5,0 10 6 6,27 -0,27 20 -5,4
21 24 WIM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh MGL 2213 6,0 0,0 51,5 54,5 5 6,0 10 6 5,42 0,58 20 11,6
22 34 WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna HUN 2170 6,0 0,0 50,0 53,5 6 5,0 10 6 5,61 0,39 20 7,8
23 23 WFM Chernyak Viktoria RUS 2236 6,0 0,0 48,5 52,5 5 4,0 10 6 6,84 -0,84 20 -16,8
Advertisements

Posted on November 24, 2017, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: