World Girls under 20 Championship 2017 Rd11-Final Standings

Results Round 11

Sadly, both Terbe sisters lost.

Bo. No. Name FED Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name FED Rtg No.
1 13 FM Yu Jennifer USA 2321 8 0 – 1 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2428 1
2 44 WGM Paramzina Anastasya RUS 2123 1 – 0 IM Osmak Iulija UKR 2345 10
3 16 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim UZB 2306 7 1 – 0 7 WIM Badelka Olga BLR 2374 6
4 18 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara RUS 2295 7 0 – 1 7 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula GRE 2340 11
5 5 WIM Shuvalova Polina RUS 2386 1 – 0 WIM Terbe Julianna HUN 2263 20
6 29 WFM Janzelj Lara SLO 2192 ½ – ½ IM Nomin-Erdene D MGL 2358 8
7 9 WIM Khomeriki Nino GEO 2347 0 – 1 WIM Injac Teodora SRB 2244 22
8 12 WIM Vaishali R IND 2325 0 – 1 WFM Kanakova Natalie CZE 2134 43
9 15 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane IND 2312 6 1 – 0 WIM Obolentseva Alexandra RUS 2320 14
10 3 WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara RUS 2395 6 0 – 1 6 WFM Chernyak Viktoria RUS 2236 23
11 21 FM Antova Gabriela FID 2257 6 1 – 0 6 WIM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh MGL 2213 24
12 34 WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna HUN 2170 6 0 – 1 IM Khademalsharieh S IRI 2419 2
13 39 WFM Arda Cagil Irmak TUR 2139 1 – 0 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2393 4
14 7 Zhu Jiner CHN 2363 ½ – ½ WFM Nurgali Nazerke KAZ 2121 45
15 17 WIM Styazhkina Anna RUS 2301 1 – 0 WIM San Diego Marie Antoinette PHI 2116 47
16 19 WIM Heinemann Josefine GER 2293 ½ – ½ Nie Xin CHN 2106 49
17 25 WFM Arpita Mukherjee IND 2210 ½ – ½ WFM Lasya.G IND 2087 51
18 56 WFM Salonika Saina IND 2025 ½ – ½ WIM Pratyusha Bodda IND 2152 37
19 60 WFM Auvray Honorine FRA 1987 0 – 1 5 WIM Parnali S Dharia IND 2136 41
20 27 WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia POL 2206 5 1 – 0 5 WFM Lahav Michal ISR 2148 38
21 36 WFM Vidic Teja SLO 2159 5 0 – 1 5 WIM Mahalakshmi M IND 2191 30
22 53 WFM Rozman Monika SLO 2049 5 0 – 1 5 WIM Nguyen Emily USA 2176 32
23 33 Ning Kaiyu CHN 2173 5 1 – 0 5 WFM Choladze Mariami GEO 2112 48
24 35 WFM Gueci Tea ITA 2161 5 ½ – ½ 5 Priyanka K IND 2046 54
25 62 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen CHI 1972 5 0 – 1 5 WFM Serikbay Assel KAZ 2135 42
26 26 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush ARM 2207 1 – 0 5 Alijanzadeh Mohadeseh IRI 1930 67
27 63 Andolfatto Maria ITA 1970 ½ – ½ Yuan Ye CHN 2196 28
28 31 FM Di Benedetto Desiree ITA 2190 1 – 0 Stashis Anna BLR 1907 70
29 69 WIM Ichimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y BRA 1913 ½ – ½ WFM Ivanova Simoneta FID 2137 40
30 46 WFM Hincu Olga MDA 2118 1 – 0 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. POR 1883 73
31 57 WCM Sibajeva Marija LTU 2016 1 – 0 WFM Bidhar Rutumbara IND 1904 71
32 59 WFM Li Zhuoling CHN 2006 ½ – ½ Vernet Solene FRA 1862 77
33 80 Magpily Francois Marie PHI 1836 0 – 1 WIM Fernandez Rivero Karla July CUB 1986 61
34 50 WFM Trippold Denise AUT 2104 4 1 – 0 4 Greibrokk Ingrid NOR 1868 75
35 58 Srdanovic Jovana SRB 2015 4 1 – 0 4 Samudin Elina KGZ 1806 81
36 78 Petraki Evaggelia GRE 1854 4 0 – 1 4 WCM Altantuya Boldbaatar MGL 1948 65
37 66 Cramling Bellon Anna SWE 1943 4 1 – 0 4 WCM Vanduyfhuys Daria BEL 1755 82
38 64 Louka Magdalini GRE 1955 0 – 1 WFM Vangsgaard Freja DEN 2035 55
39 68 Shepherd Katherine M ENG 1918 1 – 0 Koljevic Nikolina MNE 1837 79
40 72 Koo Wei Xin Rosamund MAS 1900 1 – 0 Cui Cynthia CAN 1553 87
41 76 WIM Caxita Esperanca ANG 1865 3 0 – 1 WCM Jayaweera Sayuni Gihansa SRI 1745 83
42 85 Ganzova Veronika SVK 1633 2 0 – 1 3 WIM February Jesse Nikki RSA 1874 74
43 86 Zairbek Kyzy Begimay KGZ 1599 3 1 – 0 Bilguun Bayaraa MGL 1147 89
44 84 WCM Figueroa Bernal Julia Dennis CHI 1690 3 1 – 0 ½ WCM Braganza Nadia NZL 1536 88

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 1 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2428 9,5 0,0 71,5 77,0 6 9,0 11 9,5 7,45 2,05 10 20,5
2 44 WGM Paramzina Anastasya RUS 2123 8,5 0,0 70,5 71,0 5 7,0 11 8,5 3,35 5,15 20 103,0
3 13 FM Yu Jennifer USA 2321 8,0 0,0 69,0 74,5 5 6,0 11 8 6,28 1,72 20 34,4
4 11 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula GRE 2340 8,0 0,0 66,0 70,5 5 7,0 11 8 6,30 1,70 20 34,0
5 16 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim UZB 2306 8,0 0,0 65,0 69,0 5 6,0 11 8 6,86 1,14 20 22,8
6 10 IM Osmak Iulija UKR 2345 7,5 0,0 74,5 80,0 6 5,0 11 7,5 6,55 0,95 10 9,5
7 5 WIM Shuvalova Polina RUS 2386 7,5 0,0 68,5 73,5 5 6,0 11 7,5 7,60 -0,10 10 -1,0
8 22 WIM Injac Teodora SRB 2244 7,5 0,0 60,5 65,5 6 6,0 11 7,5 6,10 1,40 20 28,0
9 43 WFM Kanakova Natalie CZE 2134 7,5 0,0 60,0 63,5 6 6,0 11 7,5 4,58 2,92 40 116,8
10 8 IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel MGL 2358 7,0 0,0 72,0 77,0 5 6,0 10 6 5,95 0,05 10 0,5
11 15 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane IND 2312 7,0 0,0 66,5 71,5 5 4,0 11 7 5,95 1,05 20 21,0
12 6 WIM Badelka Olga BLR 2374 7,0 0,0 66,0 71,0 6 5,0 11 7 7,62 -0,62 20 -12,4
13 18 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara RUS 2295 7,0 0,0 65,0 70,0 5 6,0 11 7 6,66 0,34 20 6,8
14 21 FM Antova Gabriela FID 2257 7,0 0,0 62,5 63,5 5 6,0 11 7 6,83 0,17 20 3,4
15 29 WFM Janzelj Lara SLO 2192 7,0 0,0 61,0 65,5 5 6,0 11 7 5,99 1,01 20 20,2
16 23 WFM Chernyak Viktoria RUS 2236 7,0 0,0 58,0 63,0 6 5,0 11 7 7,13 -0,13 20 -2,6
17 12 WIM Vaishali R IND 2325 6,5 0,0 70,5 76,0 5 5,0 11 6,5 7,05 -0,55 20 -11,0
18 9 WIM Khomeriki Nino GEO 2347 6,5 0,0 70,5 75,5 5 5,0 11 6,5 7,16 -0,66 20 -13,2
19 14 WIM Obolentseva Alexandra RUS 2320 6,5 0,0 66,5 71,5 6 6,0 11 6,5 6,09 0,41 20 8,2
20 2 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI 2419 6,5 0,0 66,5 71,5 6 5,0 11 6,5 8,23 -1,73 10 -17,3
21 17 WIM Styazhkina Anna RUS 2301 6,5 0,0 62,0 67,0 5 4,0 11 6,5 7,41 -0,91 20 -18,2
22 20 WIM Terbe Julianna HUN 2263 6,5 0,0 62,0 65,5 6 6,0 11 6,5 6,69 -0,19 20 -3,8
23 39 WFM Arda Cagil Irmak TUR 2139 6,5 0,0 60,0 64,0 5 5,0 11 6,5 5,01 1,49 40 59,6
24 3 WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara RUS 2395 6,0 0,0 70,5 75,5 5 5,0 11 6 7,39 -1,39 10 -13,9
25 7 Zhu Jiner CHN 2363 6,0 0,0 67,0 73,0 5 5,0 11 6 7,55 -1,55 20 -31,0
26 45 WFM Nurgali Nazerke KAZ 2121 6,0 0,0 66,0 70,0 6 4,0 11 6 4,48 1,52 40 60,8
27 49 Nie Xin CHN 2106 6,0 0,0 64,0 68,5 6 4,0 11 6 3,61 2,39 20 47,8
28 42 WFM Serikbay Assel KAZ 2135 6,0 0,0 63,5 67,5 6 4,0 11 6 5,13 0,87 40 34,8
29 24 WIM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh MGL 2213 6,0 0,0 62,5 66,5 6 6,0 11 6 5,86 0,14 20 2,8
30 37 WIM Pratyusha Bodda IND 2152 6,0 0,0 62,5 66,5 6 4,0 11 6 5,47 0,53 20 10,6
31 25 WFM Arpita Mukherjee IND 2210 6,0 0,0 62,5 66,5 5 3,0 11 6 7,10 -1,10 40 -44,0
32 19 WIM Heinemann Josefine GER 2293 6,0 0,0 61,0 66,0 5 4,0 11 6 7,25 -1,25 20 -25,0
33 33 Ning Kaiyu CHN 2173 6,0 0,0 60,5 65,0 5 4,0 11 6 5,95 0,05 40 2,0
34 34 WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna HUN 2170 6,0 0,0 60,5 64,5 6 5,0 11 6 5,80 0,20 20 4,0
35 51 WFM Lasya.G IND 2087 6,0 0,0 59,5 62,5 6 4,0 11 6 4,40 1,60 20 32,0
36 32 WIM Nguyen Emily USA 2176 6,0 0,0 55,0 58,0 6 5,0 11 6 6,29 -0,29 40 -11,6
37 27 WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia POL 2206 6,0 0,0 54,0 58,5 5 3,0 11 6 7,80 -1,80 20 -36,0
38 56 WFM Salonika Saina IND 2025 6,0 0,0 52,5 56,5 5 5,0 11 6 5,48 0,52 40 20,8
39 41 WIM Parnali S Dharia IND 2136 6,0 0,0 51,5 52,5 6 5,0 11 6 7,02 -1,02 20 -20,4
40 30 WIM Mahalakshmi M IND 2191 6,0 0,0 50,5 54,5 6 4,0 11 6 8,02 -2,02 20 -40,4

Advertisements

Posted on November 24, 2017, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: