Budapest Spring Festival 2018 A Rd4

Rank after Round 4

Two players share first

Rk. SNo Name sex FED Rtg RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 Rp n w we w-we K rtg+/-
1 11
GM Kulaots Kaido EST 2578 2578 4,0 9,5 10,0 3218 3218 4 4 2,82 1,18 10 11,8
2 21
GM Repka Christopher SVK 2521 2521 4,0 7,0 10,0 3196 3196 4 4 2,64 1,36 10 13,6
3 16
GM Boruchovsky Avital ISR 2559 2559 3,5 10,5 9,5 2715 2715 4 3,5 2,93 0,57 10 5,7
4 77
FM Veinberg Nimrod ISR 2368 2368 3,5 10,0 9,5 2753 2753 4 3,5 1,71 1,79 10 17,9
5 22
GM Gonda Laszlo HUN 2510 2510 3,5 10,0 8,5 2713 2713 4 3,5 2,71 0,79 10 7,9
6 41
IM Grinberg Eyal ISR 2452 2452 3,5 9,5 9,5 2781 2781 4 3,5 2,02 1,48 10 14,8
7 69
FM Horvath Dominik AUT 2383 2383 3,5 9,5 8,5 2750 2750 4 3,5 1,81 1,69 20 33,8
8 14
GM Savchenko Boris RUS 2563 2563 3,5 9,5 8,5 2740 2740 4 3,5 2,82 0,68 10 6,8
9 42
IM Abdumalik Zhansaya w KAZ 2443 2443 3,5 8,0 8,0 2727 2727 4 3,5 2,25 1,25 10 12,5
10 23
GM Kotronias Vasilios GRE 2509 2509 3,5 7,0 8,0 2697 2697 4 3,5 2,77 0,73 10 7,3
11 7
GM Zhigalko Sergei BLR 2608 2608 3,0 11,0 8,5 2628 2628 4 3 2,90 0,10 10 1,0
12 26
IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian NOR 2498 2498 3,0 10,5 9,0 2593 2593 4 3 2,52 0,48 10 4,8
13 8
GM Sedlak Nikola SRB 2604 2604 3,0 10,0 9,0 2633 2633 4 3 2,84 0,16 10 1,6
14 9
GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy UKR 2584 2584 3,0 10,0 8,0 2586 2586 4 3 2,99 0,01 10 0,1
15 44
IM Tica Sven CRO 2442 2442 3,0 10,0 8,0 2504 2504 4 3 2,64 0,36 10 3,6
16 2
GM Banusz Tamas HUN 2617 2617 3,0 10,0 7,5 2598 2598 4 3 3,06 -0,06 10 -0,6
17 28
IM Zanan Evgeny ISR 2493 2493 3,0 9,5 8,5 2652 2652 4 3 2,16 0,84 10 8,4
18 12
GM Vajda Levente ROU 2577 2577 3,0 9,5 8,0 2608 2608 4 3 2,84 0,16 10 1,6
19 13
GM Donchenko Alexander GER 2574 2574 3,0 9,0 8,5 2600 2600 4 3 2,86 0,14 10 1,4
20 4
GM Gledura Benjamin HUN 2616 2616 3,0 9,0 8,0 2627 2627 4 3 2,94 0,06 10 0,6
21 25
GM Korpa Bence HUN 2499 2499 3,0 9,0 8,0 2619 2619 4 3 2,39 0,61 10 6,1
22 1
GM Onischuk Vladimir UKR 2630 2630 3,0 9,0 8,0 2558 2558 4 3 3,18 -0,18 10 -1,8
23 18
GM Nguyen Thai Dai Van CZE 2539 2539 3,0 9,0 8,0 2557 2557 4 3 2,91 0,09 10 0,9
24 32
GM Kobo Ori ISR 2484 2484 3,0 9,0 7,5 2586 2586 4 3 2,47 0,53 10 5,3
25 34
IM Nagy Gabor HUN 2481 2481 3,0 8,0 7,5 2552 2552 4 3 2,61 0,39 10 3,9
26 52
IM Toth Ervin HUN 2427 2427 3,0 8,0 7,0 2507 2507 4 3 2,57 0,43 10 4,3
27 56
IM Yankelevich Lev GER 2411 2411 3,0 8,0 7,0 2497 2497 4 3 2,54 0,46 10 4,6
28 47
IM Kozak Adam HUN 2440 2440 3,0 7,5 8,0 2444 2444 4 3 2,87 0,13 10 1,3
29 29
IM Jarmula Lukasz POL 2492 2492 3,0 7,5 7,0 2508 2508 4 3 2,92 0,08 10 0,8
30 10
GM Deac Bogdan-Daniel ROU 2578 2578 3,0 7,5 6,5 2517 2517 4 3 3,24 -0,24 10 -2,4
31 38
IM Livaic Leon CRO 2468 2468 3,0 7,0 7,0 2507 2507 4 3 2,81 0,19 10 1,9
32 40
Henderson De La Fuente Lance ESP 2459 2459 3,0 7,0 7,0 2455 2455 4 3 3,00 0,00 10 0,0
33 5
GM Papp Gabor HUN 2614 2614 3,0 7,0 6,5 2532 2532 4 3 3,32 -0,32 10 -3,2
34 27
IM Galyas Miklos HUN 2495 2495 3,0 6,5 7,5 2583 2583 4 3 2,54 0,46 10 4,6
35 37
IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan TUR 2471 2471 3,0 6,5 6,5 2479 2479 4 3 2,95 0,05 10 0,5
36 3
GM Gupta Abhijeet IND 2617 2617 3,0 6,5 6,0 2528 2528 4 3 3,34 -0,34 10 -3,4
37 17
GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2543 2543 2,5 10,5 8,0 2488 2488 4 2,5 2,79 -0,29 10 -2,9
38 78
IM Szeberenyi Adam HUN 2366 2366 2,5 10,0 7,0 2482 2482 4 2,5 1,84 0,66 10 6,6
39 20
GM Aryan Chopra IND 2523 2523 2,5 9,5 7,5 2465 2465 4 2,5 2,80 -0,30 10 -3,0
40 48
FM Gavrilescu David ROU 2436 2436 2,5 9,5 6,5 2515 2515 4 2,5 2,09 0,41 10 4,1
41 85
FM Rudolf Michal POL 2349 2349 2,5 9,5 6,5 2487 2487 4 2,5 1,75 0,75 10 7,5
42 36
IM Krzyzanowski Marcin POL 2472 2472 2,5 9,5 6,5 2420 2420 4 2,5 2,78 -0,28 10 -2,8
43 45
IM Hauge Lars Oskar NOR 2441 2441 2,5 9,0 8,0 2472 2472 4 2,5 2,30 0,20 10 2,0
44 31
GM Horvath Adam HUN 2486 2486 2,5 9,0 7,5 2496 2496 4 2,5 2,44 0,06 10 0,6
45 24
IM Golubka Petro UKR 2509 2509 2,5 9,0 7,0 2459 2459 4 2,5 2,76 -0,26 10 -2,6
46 50
IM Barski Radoslaw POL 2432 2432 2,5 9,0 6,5 2510 2510 4 2,5 2,08 0,42 10 4,2
47 57
FM Bakalchuk Johnatan ISR 2410 2410 2,5 9,0 6,5 2474 2474 4 2,5 2,15 0,35 10 3,5
48 33
IM Reshef Omer ISR 2482 2482 2,5 8,5 7,5 2446 2446 4 2,5 2,65 -0,15 10 -1,5
49 55
IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2415 2415 2,5 8,5 6,5 2495 2495 4 2,5 2,06 0,44 10 4,4
50 19
GM Antal Gergely HUN 2534 2534 2,5 8,5 6,0 2456 2456 4 2,5 2,90 -0,40 10 -4,0
51 54
IM Nguyen Piotr POL 2415 2415 2,5 8,0 6,0 2374 2374 4 2,5 2,68 -0,18 10 -1,8
52 61
FM Popov Mikhail RUS 2403 2403 2,5 7,5 6,5 2447 2447 4 2,5 2,24 0,26 10 2,6
53 30
GM Milanovic Danilo SRB 2488 2488 2,5 7,5 6,5 2433 2433 4 2,5 2,79 -0,29 10 -2,9
54 71
IM Popovics Adam HUN 2380 2380 2,5 7,5 6,5 2402 2402 4 2,5 2,33 0,17 10 1,7
55 43
IM Astaneh Lopez Alex IRL 2442 2442 2,5 7,5 6,5 2387 2387 4 2,5 2,80 -0,30 10 -3,0
56 35
IM Torma Robert HUN 2473 2473 2,5 7,5 6,0 2470 2470 4 2,5 2,51 -0,01 10 -0,1
57 62
IM Akshat Khamparia IND 2396 2396 2,5 7,5 6,0 2380 2380 4 2,5 2,57 -0,07 10 -0,7
58 66
GM Beshukov Sergei RUS 2389 2389 2,5 7,5 6,0 2354 2354 4 2,5 2,64 -0,14 10 -1,4
59 46
GM Bryzgalin Kirill RUS 2440 2440 2,5 7,0 8,0 2427 2427 4 2,5 2,45 0,05 10 0,5
60 39
IM Costachi Mihnea ROU 2462 2462 2,5 7,0 6,0 2452 2452 4 2,5 2,53 -0,03 10 -0,3
61 73
FM Fenil Shah IND 2376 2376 2,5 6,5 6,5 2408 2408 4 2,5 2,29 0,21 20 4,2
62 60
IM Erenberg Ariel ISR 2406 2406 2,5 6,5 5,5 2302 2302 4 2,5 3,03 -0,53 10 -5,3
63 15
GM Ivanisevic Ivan SRB 2562 2562 2,5 6,0 5,0 2404 2404 4 2,5 3,24 -0,74 10 -7,4
64 65
Kulkarni Rakesh IND 2390 2390 2,5 6,0 5,0 2299 2299 4 2,5 2,96 -0,46 20 -9,2
65 51
IM Carlstedt Jonathan GER 2432 2432 2,5 5,5 5,0 2354 2354 4 2,5 2,90 -0,40 10 -4,0
66 97
FM Zentai Peter HUN 2304 2304 2,0 12,0 7,0 2492 2492 4 2 1,02 0,98 20 19,6
67 148
Mihalik Agoston HUN 2168 2168 2,0 11,0 7,0 2477 2477 4 2 0,63 1,37 20 27,4
68 80
FM Spalir Jernej SLO 2363 2363 2,0 9,5 7,0 2378 2378 4 2 1,87 0,13 20 2,6
69 58
IM Nitin S. IND 2408 2408 2,0 9,5 6,0 2409 2409 4 2 1,99 0,01 10 0,1
70 101
IM Ilic Zoran S SRB 2294 2294 2,0 9,5 4,5 2450 2450 4 2 1,26 0,74 10 7,4
71 84
CM Nguyen Van Thanh VIE 2352 2352 2,0 9,0 5,5 2438 2438 4 2 1,55 0,45 20 9,0
72 133
IM Szalanczy Emil HUN 2217 2217 2,0 9,0 5,5 2425 2425 4 2 0,94 1,06 10 10,6
73 64
IM Langrock Hannes GER 2391 2391 2,0 9,0 5,0 2302 2302 4 2 2,46 -0,46 10 -4,6
74 115
FM Miroshnichenko Pavel RUS 2258 2258 2,0 9,0 4,5 2464 2464 4 2 0,97 1,03 20 20,6
75 75
FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J IND 2373 2373 2,0 8,5 6,0 2421 2421 4 2 1,72 0,28 10 2,8
76 59
IM Almasi Istvan HUN 2406 2406 2,0 8,5 6,0 2380 2380 4 2 2,11 -0,11 10 -1,1
77 63
GM Drazic Sinisa SRB 2394 2394 2,0 8,5 6,0 2356 2356 4 2 2,18 -0,18 10 -1,8
78 67
IM Skomorokhin Roman RUS 2387 2387 2,0 8,5 6,0 2323 2323 4 2 2,27 -0,27 10 -2,7
79 150
Shevchenko Danylo UKR 2164 2164 2,0 8,5 5,0 2371 2371 4 2 0,95 1,05 20 21,0
80 98
FM Dankhazi Andras HUN 2300 2300 2,0 8,5 4,0 2350 2350 4 2 1,76 0,24 20 4,8
81 76
IM Krishna Teja N IND 2368 2368 2,0 8,0 6,0 2303 2303 4 2 2,29 -0,29 10 -2,9
82 151
Pranav Anand IND 2158 2158 2,0 8,0 5,5 2391 2391 4 2 0,83 1,17 40 46,8
83 154
AGM Milikow Yoav ISR 2132 2132 2,0 8,0 5,0 2371 2371 4 2 0,82 1,18 40 47,2
84 138
Rahul S IND 2195 2195 2,0 8,0 4,5 2381 2381 4 2 1,04 0,96 40 38,4
85 107
FM Vanczak Tamas HUN 2282 2282 2,0 8,0 4,5 2368 2368 4 2 1,55 0,45 20 9,0
86 96
IM Donchenko Anatoly GER 2309 2309 2,0 8,0 4,0 2383 2383 4 2 1,67 0,33 10 3,3
87 104
Marszalek Maciej POL 2289 2289 2,0 8,0 4,0 2327 2327 4 2 1,83 0,17 10 1,7
88 6
GM Turov Maxim RUS 2610 2610 2,0 7,5 5,0 2347 2347 4 2 3,29 -1,29 10 -12,9
89 70
IM Nestorovic Lazar SRB 2382 2382 2,0 7,5 5,0 2257 2257 4 2 2,61 -0,61 10 -6,1
90 53
IM Tomazini Zan SLO 2424 2424 2,0 7,0 5,5 2331 2331 4 2 2,48 -0,48 10 -4,8
91 88
FM Karpus Michal POL 2342 2342 2,0 7,0 4,0 2426 2426 4 2 1,62 0,38 20 7,6
92 108
FM Szabo Marton Mihaly HUN 2281 2281 2,0 7,0 4,0 2281 2281 4 2 2,00 0,00 20 0,0
93 110
FM Bohus Adam HUN 2277 2277 2,0 7,0 4,0 2271 2271 4 2 2,02 -0,02 20 -0,4
94 106
Gyurkovics Bence Dr. HUN 2286 2286 2,0 6,5 4,0 2285 2285 4 2 2,00 0,00 20 0,0
95 89
FM Apaydin Fethi TUR 2337 2337 2,0 6,5 3,0 2288 2288 4 2 2,27 -0,27 20 -5,4
96 81
FM Anand Nadar IND 2359 2359 2,0 6,0 5,0 2208 2208 4 2 2,72 -0,72 20 -14,4
97 162
WFM Revo Tatiana w BLR 2088 2088 2,0 6,0 4,0 2323 2323 4 2 0,84 1,16 20 23,2
98 127
WFM Juhasz Barbara w HUN 2230 2230 2,0 6,0 3,0 2324 2324 4 2 1,52 0,48 20 9,6
99 99
IM Szieberth Adam HUN 2298 2298 2,0 6,0 3,0 2274 2274 4 2 2,17 -0,17 10 -1,7
100 122
IM Praveen Kumar C IND 2241 2241 1,5 10,0 4,5 2355 2355 4 1,5 0,97 0,53 10 5,3
101 93
FM Chylewski Patryk POL 2322 2322 1,5 9,5 4,0 2352 2352 4 1,5 1,43 0,07 20 1,4
102 92
FM Orosz Andras HUN 2324 2324 1,5 9,5 4,0 2344 2344 4 1,5 1,46 0,04 20 0,8
103 134
Balint Vilmos HUN 2210 2210 1,5 9,5 4,0 2306 2306 4 1,5 1,06 0,44 20 8,8
104 72
FM Secheres Adrian-Simion ROU 2377 2377 1,5 9,0 5,5 2332 2332 4 1,5 1,75 -0,25 20 -5,0
105 121
Kyc Jerzy POL 2242 2242 1,5 9,0 4,0 2259 2259 4 1,5 1,46 0,04 20 0,8
106 125
IM Rigo Janos HUN 2230 2230 1,5 9,0 3,5 2310 2310 4 1,5 1,15 0,35 10 3,5
107 144
Taranenko Evgueniy UKR 2180 2180 1,5 8,5 4,0 2287 2287 4 1,5 1,00 0,50 20 10,0
108 112
FM Sanchez Louis FRA 2270 2270 1,5 8,5 4,0 2284 2284 4 1,5 1,49 0,01 20 0,2
146
WIM Pratyusha Bodda w IND 2177 2177 1,5 8,5 4,0 2284 2284 4 1,5 1,00 0,50 20 10,0
110 91
IM Sarkar Justin USA 2326 2326 1,5 8,5 3,5 2315 2315 4 1,5 1,67 -0,17 10 -1,7
111 83
FM Molchanov Oleksii UKR 2357 2357 1,5 8,5 3,5 2308 2308 4 1,5 1,84 -0,34 20 -6,8
112 117
Manush Shah IND 2257 2257 1,5 8,5 3,0 2281 2281 4 1,5 1,43 0,07 20 1,4
118
AIM Ongut Tamas Gunes HUN 2256 2256 1,5 8,5 3,0 2281 2281 4 1,5 1,43 0,07 40 2,8
114 74
Sankalp Gupta IND 2374 2374 1,5 8,0 4,5 2161 2161 4 1,5 2,63 -1,13 20 -22,6
115 94
FM Dedebas Emre Emin TUR 2320 2320 1,5 8,0 4,0 2368 2368 4 1,5 1,35 0,15 20 3,0
116 102
WGM Toma Katarzyna w POL 2293 2293 1,5 8,0 3,5 2253 2253 4 1,5 1,78 -0,28 20 -5,6
117 90
FM Cerovic Danilo SRB 2330 2330 1,5 7,5 3,5 2262 2262 4 1,5 1,93 -0,43 20 -8,6
118 119
Losonczi Marcell HUN 2256 2256 1,5 7,5 3,5 2251 2251 4 1,5 1,57 -0,07 40 -2,8
119 87
Polyik Peter HUN 2345 2345 1,5 7,5 3,0 2320 2320 4 1,5 1,71 -0,21 20 -4,2
120 79
IM Paschall William USA 2363 2363 1,5 7,0 4,5 2136 2136 4 1,5 2,67 -1,17 10 -11,7
121 132
IM Hardicsay Peter HUN 2219 2219 1,5 6,5 3,0 2265 2265 4 1,5 1,29 0,21 10 2,1
122 141
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs LAT 2188 2188 1,5 6,5 2,5 2230 2230 4 1,5 1,32 0,18 40 7,2
123 158
Pasztor Balazs HUN 2111 2111 1,5 6,0 4,0 2259 2259 4 1,5 0,83 0,67 40 26,8
124 152
Maloberti David FRA 2150 2150 1,5 6,0 3,5 2245 2245 4 1,5 1,06 0,44 20 8,8
125 129
Pribelszky Bence HUN 2225 2225 1,5 5,5 2,0 2168 2168 4 1,5 1,86 -0,36 40 -14,4
126 114
FM Bach Matthias GER 2264 2264 1,5 5,0 2,5 2144 2144 4 1,5 2,20 -0,70 20 -14,0
127 105
FM Kumar Nikhil USA 2287 2287 1,0 10,0 3,0 2135 2135 4 1 1,80 -0,80 10 -8,0
128 68
FM Krstulovic Alex HUN 2384 2384 1,0 9,5 4,0 2080 2080 4 1 2,56 -1,56 20 -31,2
129 120
Halak Miklos HUN 2247 2247 1,0 9,5 3,0 2210 2210 4 1 1,20 -0,20 20 -4,0
130 135
Csati Oliver HUN 2200 2200 1,0 9,0 4,0 2204 2204 4 1 1,00 0,00 20 0,0
131 165
Widla Piotr POL 2065 2065 1,0 9,0 4,0 2164 2164 4 1 0,63 0,37 20 7,4
132 149
Karacsonyi Gellert HUN 2167 2167 1,0 9,0 3,5 2179 2179 4 1 0,96 0,04 40 1,6
133 86
Vymazal Bronislav CZE 2347 2347 1,0 9,0 3,0 2228 2228 4 1 1,67 -0,67 20 -13,4
134 109
Reznak Attila HUN 2280 2280 1,0 9,0 2,5 2153 2153 4 1 1,69 -0,69 20 -13,8
135 103
IM Borsos Bogdan UKR 2290 2290 1,0 9,0 2,5 2065 2065 4 1 2,19 -1,19 10 -11,9
136 166
AGM Milikow Elie ISR 2055 2055 1,0 8,5 4,0 1558 1558 3 0 0,45 -0,45 40 -18,0
137 49
IM Bagi Mate HUN 2434 2434 1,0 7,5 3,5 0 0 2 1 1,60 -0,60 10 -6,0
138 143
Piroska Istvan HUN 2181 2181 1,0 7,5 3,0 2159 2159 4 1 1,12 -0,12 20 -2,4
139 126
FM Jamrich Gyorgy HUN 2230 2230 1,0 7,5 2,0 2142 2142 4 1 1,46 -0,46 20 -9,2
140 95
FM Hacker Jonas GER 2310 2310 1,0 7,5 2,0 2099 2099 4 1 2,14 -1,14 20 -22,8
141 123
WIM Terbe Julianna w HUN 2237 2237 1,0 7,5 1,5 2144 2144 4 1 1,59 -0,59 20 -11,8
142 124
Polatel Ali TUR 2231 2231 1,0 7,5 1,0 2149 2149 4 1 1,49 -0,49 20 -9,8
143 164
Joo Janos HUN 2074 2074 1,0 7,0 3,0 1534 1534 3 0 0,55 -0,55 20 -11,0
144 136
Kormos Adam HUN 2200 2200 1,0 7,0 2,0 2147 2147 4 1 1,25 -0,25 20 -5,0
145 140
FM Thompson Ian D ENG 2191 2191 1,0 7,0 2,0 2130 2130 4 1 1,30 -0,30 20 -6,0
146 145
Csiki Endre HUN 2179 2179 1,0 7,0 2,0 2112 2112 4 1 1,33 -0,33 40 -13,2
147 163
Sarvesh Kumar A IND 2087 2087 1,0 6,5 2,5 2138 2138 4 1 0,81 0,19 40 7,6
148 159
Narendran Gouthaman IND 2103 2103 1,0 6,0 2,0 2121 2121 4 1 0,93 0,07 40 2,8
149 161
Kovacs Judit w HUN 2096 2096 1,0 6,0 1,5 2081 2081 4 1 1,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
150 100
FM Lyell Mark ENG 2297 2297 1,0 5,5 1,5 2061 2061 4 1 2,25 -1,25 20 -25,0

Round 4

Bo. No. Name FED Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name FED Rtg No.
1 21
GM Repka Christopher SVK 2521 3 1 – 0 3 GM Sedlak Nikola SRB 2604
8
2 11
GM Kulaots Kaido EST 2578 3 1 – 0 3 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian NOR 2498
26
3 77
FM Veinberg Nimrod ISR 2368 3 ½ – ½ 3 GM Boruchovsky Avital ISR 2559
16
4 2
GM Banusz Tamas HUN 2617 ½ – ½ 3 IM Grinberg Eyal ISR 2452
41
5 25
GM Korpa Bence HUN 2499 ½ – ½ GM Onischuk Vladimir UKR 2630
1
6 27
IM Galyas Miklos HUN 2495 ½ – ½ GM Gledura Benjamin HUN 2616
4
7 7
GM Zhigalko Sergei BLR 2608 ½ – ½ GM Kobo Ori ISR 2484
32
8 28
IM Zanan Evgeny ISR 2493 ½ – ½ GM Vajda Levente ROU 2577
12
9 13
GM Donchenko Alexander GER 2574 ½ – ½ IM Nagy Gabor HUN 2481
34
10 33
IM Reshef Omer ISR 2482 0 – 1 GM Savchenko Boris RUS 2563
14
11 17
GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2543 0 – 1 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2443
42
12 69
FM Horvath Dominik AUT 2383 1 – 0 GM Aryan Chopra IND 2523
20
13 22
GM Gonda Laszlo HUN 2510 1 – 0 IM Hauge Lars Oskar NOR 2441
45
14 23
GM Kotronias Vasilios GRE 2509 1 – 0 GM Bryzgalin Kirill RUS 2440
46
15 3
GM Gupta Abhijeet IND 2617 2 1 – 0 2 IM Nitin S. IND 2408
58
16 5
GM Papp Gabor HUN 2614 2 1 – 0 2 IM Langrock Hannes GER 2391
64
17 9
GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy UKR 2584 2 1 – 0 2 IM Nestorovic Lazar SRB 2382
70
18 59
IM Almasi Istvan HUN 2406 2 0 – 1 2 GM Deac Bogdan-Daniel ROU 2578
10
19 67
IM Skomorokhin Roman RUS 2387 2 0 – 1 2 GM Nguyen Thai Dai Van CZE 2539
18
20 61
FM Popov Mikhail RUS 2403 2 ½ – ½ 2 IM Golubka Petro UKR 2509
24
21 29
IM Jarmula Lukasz POL 2492 2 1 – 0 2 IM Krishna Teja N IND 2368
76
22 31
GM Horvath Adam HUN 2486 2 ½ – ½ 2 IM Szeberenyi Adam HUN 2366
78
23 73
FM Fenil Shah IND 2376 2 ½ – ½ 2 IM Krzyzanowski Marcin POL 2472
36
24 37
IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan TUR 2471 2 1 – 0 2 FM Spalir Jernej SLO 2363
80
25 81
FM Anand Nadar IND 2359 2 0 – 1 2 IM Livaic Leon CRO 2468
38
26 84
CM Nguyen Van Thanh VIE 2352 2 0 – 1 2 Henderson De La Fuente Lance ESP 2459
40
27 43
IM Astaneh Lopez Alex IRL 2442 2 ½ – ½ 2 FM Rudolf Michal POL 2349
85
28 97
FM Zentai Peter HUN 2304 2 0 – 1 2 IM Tica Sven CRO 2442
44
29 47
IM Kozak Adam HUN 2440 2 1 – 0 2 Pranav Anand IND 2158
151
30 148
Mihalik Agoston HUN 2168 2 0 – 1 2 IM Toth Ervin HUN 2427
52
31 150
Shevchenko Danylo UKR 2164 2 0 – 1 2 IM Yankelevich Lev GER 2411
56
32 75
FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J IND 2373 ½ – ½ GM Turov Maxim RUS 2610
6
33 15
GM Ivanisevic Ivan SRB 2562 1 – 0 FM Secheres Adrian-Simion ROU 2377
72
34 19
GM Antal Gergely HUN 2534 1 – 0 IM Paschall William USA 2363
79
35 90
FM Cerovic Danilo SRB 2330 0 – 1 GM Milanovic Danilo SRB 2488
30
36 35
IM Torma Robert HUN 2473 1 – 0 FM Molchanov Oleksii UKR 2357
83
37 39
IM Costachi Mihnea ROU 2462 1 – 0 FM Orosz Andras HUN 2324
92
38 94
FM Dedebas Emre Emin TUR 2320 0 – 1 FM Gavrilescu David ROU 2436
48
39 119
Losonczi Marcell HUN 2256 0 – 1 IM Barski Radoslaw POL 2432
50
40 51
IM Carlstedt Jonathan GER 2432 1 – 0 FM Chylewski Patryk POL 2322
93
41 53
IM Tomazini Zan SLO 2424 ½ – ½ FM Vanczak Tamas HUN 2282
107
42 121
Kyc Jerzy POL 2242 0 – 1 IM Nguyen Piotr POL 2415
54
43 55
IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD 2415 1 – 0 FM Sanchez Louis FRA 2270
112
44 57
FM Bakalchuk Johnatan ISR 2410 1 – 0 IM Praveen Kumar C IND 2241
122
45 134
Balint Vilmos HUN 2210 0 – 1 IM Erenberg Ariel ISR 2406
60
46 144
Taranenko Evgueniy UKR 2180 0 – 1 IM Akshat Khamparia IND 2396
62
47 63
GM Drazic Sinisa SRB 2394 ½ – ½ IM Szalanczy Emil HUN 2217
133
48 65
Kulkarni Rakesh IND 2390 1 – 0 WIM Pratyusha Bodda IND 2177
146
49 152
Maloberti David FRA 2150 0 – 1 GM Beshukov Sergei RUS 2389
66
50 71
IM Popovics Adam HUN 2380 1 – 0 Pasztor Balazs HUN 2111
158
51 115
FM Miroshnichenko Pavel RUS 2258 1 1 – 0 1 FM Krstulovic Alex HUN 2384
68
52 125
IM Rigo Janos HUN 2230 1 ½ – ½ 1 Sankalp Gupta IND 2374
74
53 127
WFM Juhasz Barbara HUN 2230 1 1 – 0 1 Vymazal Bronislav CZE 2347
86
54 88
FM Karpus Michal POL 2342 1 1 – 0 1 FM Jamrich Gyorgy HUN 2230
126
55 89
FM Apaydin Fethi TUR 2337 1 1 – 0 1 Halak Miklos HUN 2247
120
56 132
IM Hardicsay Peter HUN 2219 1 ½ – ½ 1 IM Sarkar Justin USA 2326
91
57 138
Rahul S IND 2195 1 1 – 0 1 FM Hacker Jonas GER 2310
95
58 96
IM Donchenko Anatoly GER 2309 1 1 – 0 1 Csati Oliver HUN 2200
135
59 98
FM Dankhazi Andras HUN 2300 1 1 – 0 1 Piroska Istvan HUN 2181
143
60 140
FM Thompson Ian D ENG 2191 1 0 – 1 1 IM Szieberth Adam HUN 2298
99
61 145
Csiki Endre HUN 2179 1 0 – 1 1 IM Ilic Zoran S SRB 2294
101
62 102
WGM Toma Katarzyna POL 2293 1 ½ – ½ 1 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs LAT 2188
141
63 154
AGM Milikow Yoav ISR 2132 1 1 – 0 1 IM Borsos Bogdan UKR 2290
103
64 104
Marszalek Maciej POL 2289 1 1 – 0 1 Karacsonyi Gellert HUN 2167
149
65 162
WFM Revo Tatiana BLR 2088 1 1 – 0 1 FM Kumar Nikhil USA 2287
105
66 166
AGM Milikow Elie ISR 2055 1 0 – 1 1 Gyurkovics Bence Dr. HUN 2286
106
67 108
FM Szabo Marton Mihaly HUN 2281 1 1 – 0 1 Joo Janos HUN 2074
164
68 110
FM Bohus Adam HUN 2277 1 1 – 0 1 Widla Piotr POL 2065
165
69 130
FM Bors Tamas HUN 2222 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Polyik Peter HUN 2345
87
70 100
FM Lyell Mark ENG 2297 ½ ½ – ½ ½ Narendran Gouthaman IND 2103
159
71 136
Kormos Adam HUN 2200 ½ ½ – ½ ½ Reznak Attila HUN 2280
109
72 142
Geher Koppany HUN 2183 ½ 0 – 1 ½ FM Bach Matthias GER 2264
114
73 117
Manush Shah IND 2257 ½ 1 – 0 ½ IM Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij HUN 2191
139
74 156
WFM Demeter Dorina HUN 2118 ½ 0 – 1 ½ AIM Ongut Tamas Gunes HUN 2256
118
75 123
WIM Terbe Julianna HUN 2237 ½ ½ – ½ ½ Sarvesh Kumar A IND 2087
163
76 160
Nemeth Gergely HUN 2103 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Pribelszky Bence HUN 2225
129
77 113
Bodi Tibor HUN 2265 0 ½ – ½ ½ Kovacs Judit HUN 2096
161
78 137
IM Biro Sandor ROU 2197 0 ½ – ½ 0 IM Nemeth Zoltan HUN 2257
116
79 147
Juhasz Agoston HUN 2173 0 0 – 1 0 Polatel Ali TUR 2231
124
80 131
FM Pasztor Ferenc HUN 2220 0 1 – 0 0 Mizrahi Ido ISR 2115
157
Advertisements

Posted on April 22, 2018, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: