Hungarian Youth Ch 2019 Rd5

U18 Rank after Round 5

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg  TB1   TB2   TB3
1 1
FM Papp Levente HUN 2350 4,5 15,0 13,5
2 2
FM Vanczak Tamas HUN 2311 3,5 17,5 11,0
3 5
Udvardi Zalan HUN 2211 3,5 14,0 10,5
4 3
FM Kokeny Norbert Adrian HUN 2268 3,5 12,0 10,5
5 13
Miszler Levente HUN 2041 3,0 16,0 10,0
6 8
Acs Marton HUN 2138 3,0 13,0 9,0
7 7
Horvath Balazs HUN 2139 3,0 12,0 9,0
8 11
Kaloczi Kristof HUN 2098 3,0 11,0 8,0
9 12
Kovacs Gabor Etele HUN 2062 3,0 8,5 6,0
10 6
FM Bohus Adam HUN 2196 2,5 15,0 10,0
11 9
Pogany Zsombor HUN 2121 2,5 12,5 9,0
12 4
Vodila Martin Botond HUN 2243 2,5 9,0 5,5
13 19
Laszlo Csaba HUN 1852 2,5 8,5 5,5
14 15
Kresz Adam HUN 1949 2,0 16,0 7,5
15 20
Monduk Ferenc HUN 1717 2,0 10,5 6,0
16 16
Szabo A. Martin HUN 1946 1,5 12,0 5,0
17 17
Pesti Mate HUN 1925 1,5 10,5 4,0
18 14
Barasits Balint HUN 2022 1,5 10,0 4,5
19 10
Varga Marcell HUN 2106 1,0 14,0 5,0
20 18
Birovecz Ben Jordan HUN 1912 0,5 13,0 0,5

 

U16 Rank after Round 5

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg  TB1   TB2   TB3
1 1
FM Persanyi Barnabas HUN 2404 4,5 14,5 14,5
2 7
FM Ongut Tamas Gunes HUN 2120 4,0 12,0 12,5
3 9
Papp Bence HUN 2094 3,5 15,0 11,0
4 2
FM Karacsonyi Gellert HUN 2304 3,5 15,0 10,5
5 11
Geher Koppany HUN 2089 3,5 14,5 11,5
6 13
Dibusz Domonkos HUN 2067 3,5 14,0 12,0
7 15
Tapodi Norman Lajos HUN 2043 3,5 11,0 10,5
8 3
Pribelszky Bence HUN 2244 3,0 17,0 12,0
9 4
Virag Balint HUN 2173 3,0 14,5 9,0
10 12
Palczert Botond HUN 2068 3,0 14,0 9,5
11 10
Szilagyi Norbert HUN 2093 3,0 12,0 8,5
12 8
Baski Barnabas HUN 2108 2,5 17,5 10,0
13 6
Leszko Bence HUN 2135 2,5 13,5 8,5
14 23
Erseki Aron HUN 1854 2,5 13,5 7,0
15 5
AIM Kovacsy Barnabas HUN 2136 2,5 13,0 7,0
16 20
Fodor Kornel HUN 1926 2,5 11,5 8,0
17 16
Csajbok Levente Tamas HUN 1985 2,5 11,5 5,5
18 18
Demjen Mark HUN 1944 2,5 11,0 6,5
19 24
Lakatos Tamas HUN 1833 2,5 11,0 5,0
20 14
Kratzmajer Akos Gyorgy HUN 2048 2,5 10,5 7,5
21 19
AIM Bakos Balazs HUN 1940 2,5 10,0 5,5
22 27
AFM Blahota Marcell HUN 1793 2,0 13,5 7,0
23 26
Varga Boldizsar HUN 1804 2,0 13,0 5,5
24 21
Follardt Lorinc HUN 1913 2,0 11,0 7,0
25 17
Magold Victor ROU 1968 2,0 11,0 4,5
26 28
Gorombei Balint HUN 1748 2,0 9,0 3,0
27 22
Forgacs Andras HUN 1873 1,5 12,0 5,0
28 30
Monduk Laszlo HUN 1437 1,5 11,0 4,5
29 25
Bolyki Istvan HUN 1821 1,5 11,0 3,0
30 29
Jojart Zsolt HUN 1705 1,5 8,5 3,5
31 31
Zsirai Balint HUN 1342 1,0 11,5 5,0

 

U14 Rank after Round 5

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg  TB1   TB2   TB3
1 1
FM Borhy Marcell HUN 2374 5,0 16,5 15,0
2 2
Pasztor Balazs HUN 2215 4,0 17,0 13,0
3 3
FM Pasti Aron HUN 2193 4,0 16,0 12,5
4 11
Pater Peter HUN 1901 4,0 14,0 11,5
5 6
Kozsik Bende Barnabas HUN 2089 3,5 16,0 11,5
6 5
Fule Simon HUN 2148 3,5 15,5 12,0
7 7
AIM Daroczi Donat HUN 2050 3,5 13,5 11,0
8 15
Gyenes Mate HUN 1823 3,5 12,5 10,0
9 20
Csidey Csongor HUN 1708 3,5 10,5 10,0
10 4
Juhasz Agoston HUN 2161 3,0 17,0 11,0
11 24
Gyurika Tamas HUN 1643 3,0 15,5 9,0
12 22
Onodi Tamas HUN 1684 3,0 14,0 9,0
13 8
Pervai Laszlo HUN 2033 3,0 12,5 10,0
14 12
Farkas Otto Jr. HUN 1859 3,0 12,5 9,0
15 18
Kresz Tamas HUN 1766 3,0 12,5 9,0
16 23
Kovacs Laszlo HUN 1683 3,0 9,5 6,0
17 13
Barsi Botond HUN 1850 2,5 14,0 9,0
18 9
Bilku Andras HUN 1907 2,5 14,0 9,0
19 16
Petervari Szabolcs HUN 1816 2,5 14,0 8,5
20 14
AIM Szalay-Ocsak Bank HUN 1826 2,5 12,0 8,0
21 31
Petroczy Zoltan HUN 1517 2,5 12,0 7,5
22 32
Broderick Tamas HUN 1511 2,5 12,0 6,5
23 21
Bacsi Kristof HUN 1695 2,5 10,5 8,0
24 17
Kun Balint HUN 1813 2,5 10,0 9,0
25 10
Kovacs Patrik Zsolt HUN 1903 2,5 10,0 6,0
26 19
Ujpal Balint HUN 1741 2,5 9,0 5,5
27 34
Gergely Daniel HUN 1427 2,0 13,5 5,5
28 35
Fesus Marcell HUN 1426 2,0 13,0 7,0
29 37
Erdelyi Borisz HUN 1372 2,0 13,0 5,0
30 40
Csiki Laszlo Levente HUN 1222 2,0 12,5 7,0
31 30
Magyar Erik Ferenc HUN 1561 2,0 10,0 5,5
32 27
Szoke Kristof HUN 1583 2,0 9,5 3,0
33 25
Kardos Levente HUN 1629 2,0 8,5 4,0
34 36
Tancz Janos HUN 1414 1,5 14,0 5,0
35 28
Torok Csaba HUN 1579 1,5 12,5 5,0
36 33
Szabo Bence Andreas HUN 1447 1,5 12,0 3,5
37 38
Nemeth Zeteny HUN 1285 1,5 10,5 3,5
38 41
Sainidis-Fabry Konstantin HUN 1201 1,0 13,0 4,0
39 26
Vegh Benedek HUN 1626 1,0 11,5 4,0
40 39
Gal Andras HUN 1250 1,0 9,5 3,0
41 29
Mathe Gergely HUN 1566 1,0 9,5 1,0
42 42
Klinga Matyas HUN 1157 0,5 11,0 2,5

 

U12 Rank after Round 5

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg  TB1   TB2   TB3
1 4
Palczert Matyas HUN 2007 4,5 18,0 14,0
2 1
Tancsa Tamas HUN 2158 4,5 14,5 14,0
3 3
Tran David HUN 2078 4,0 13,5 12,5
4 9
Szikszai Bertalan HUN 1896 4,0 13,5 12,0
5 11
Szegedy Matyas HUN 1806 3,5 15,0 12,5
6 2
Konyves Almos HUN 2125 3,5 13,5 9,5
7 12
Herczeg Marcell HUN 1783 3,5 13,0 10,0
8 25
Makay Mark Janos HUN 1354 3,5 10,5 9,0
9 7
Magold Filip ROU 1906 3,0 18,0 11,0
10 6
Bodrogi Bendeguz HUN 1925 3,0 15,5 11,5
11 14
Gulacsi Donat Ferenc HUN 1638 3,0 15,5 11,0
12 22
Gergely Daniel HUN 1393 3,0 14,5 8,0
13 13
Szabo Marton Nandor HUN 1665 3,0 13,5 9,0
14 8
Megyaszai Balazs HUN 1905 3,0 12,5 10,0
15 10
Turcsanyi Vince Gergo HUN 1816 3,0 11,5 8,0
16 16
Kasnya Peter HUN 1496 3,0 10,0 8,0
17 5
Kolimar Kristof Pal HUN 1979 2,5 15,5 9,0
18 17
Toth Gergely HUN 1485 2,5 14,0 10,0
19 18
Kossela Peter HUN 1480 2,5 13,5 10,0
20 20
Zsaki Akos HUN 1432 2,5 12,5 7,0
21 23
Szarka Tibor HUN 1379 2,5 10,5 6,5
22 30
Apjok Balazs HUN 1190 2,5 9,0 5,0
23 26
Andras Ferenc HUN 1329 2,0 13,5 7,0
24 27
Petyko Martin HUN 1248 2,0 13,0 5,5
25 35
Erdelyi Balazs HUN 0 2,0 11,5 5,0
26 15
Marjanovic Alex HUN 1629 2,0 11,0 8,0
27 28
Vancsisin Mark HUN 1246 2,0 11,0 5,5
28 36
Kosi Kornel Aron HUN 0 2,0 9,5 5,5
29 32
Nagy Botond HUN 1104 2,0 9,5 4,0
30 29
Denes Mark HUN 1239 1,5 12,0 4,0
31 37
Majorani Marcell Zsolt HUN 0 1,5 11,5 5,5
32 33
Csihon Zsolt HUN 1025 1,5 10,0 3,5
33 31
Beznicza Laszlo Bodo HUN 1164 1,5 10,0 3,0
34 34
Borocz Lorinc HUN 0 1,5 10,0 2,5
35 24
Apro Barnabas HUN 1361 1,5 9,5 3,5
36 19
Puskas Mihaly HUN 1458 1,0 11,5 2,5
37 21
Gyurika Roland HUN 1414 1,0 11,5 2,5

 

U10 Rank after Round 5

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg  TB1   TB2   TB3
1 1
CM Giang Tran Nam HUN 2008 4,0 18,0 14,0
2 2
Panda Barnabas HUN 1722 4,0 15,0 12,0
3 7
Matyassy Lazar HUN 1539 4,0 14,0 13,0
4 8
Karacsonyi Bank HUN 1529 4,0 14,0 12,0
5 4
Foldes Marton Gabor HUN 1653 4,0 14,0 11,5
6 10
Havasi Gergely Bulcsu HUN 1486 3,5 12,5 9,5
7 14
Toth Barnabas HUN 1363 3,5 11,0 10,0
8 12
Lehocz Jozsef Jr. HUN 1382 3,0 16,5 11,0
9 3
Csernyik Mark HUN 1704 3,0 16,0 10,5
10 11
Kovacs Kristof HUN 1435 3,0 14,5 10,0
11 34
Varga Boldizsar HUN 0 3,0 13,5 9,5
12 6
Vadkerti Vince HUN 1558 3,0 12,5 9,5
13 15
Biro Daniel HUN 1343 3,0 11,0 9,5
14 17
Kerekes Laszlo Fulop HUN 1320 3,0 11,0 6,0
15 5
Pasti Zsombor HUN 1641 2,5 15,5 10,0
16 9
ACM Megyeri Martin HUN 1520 2,5 15,5 9,5
17 13
Csontos Aron HUN 1376 2,5 15,0 9,0
18 19
Nagy Levente HUN 1198 2,5 14,5 7,5
19 29
Ferku Donat HUN 0 2,5 12,5 7,5
20 18
Cserpes Gabor Janos HUN 1263 2,5 11,0 6,5
21 23
Berla Zoltan Mate HUN 1098 2,5 11,0 6,0
22 20
Toth Rafael HUN 1178 2,5 11,0 5,5
23 28
Deak-Sala Daniel HUN 1008 2,0 12,0 5,0
24 21
Baki Bence HUN 1174 2,0 11,0 5,0
25 26
Gencsi David Sandor HUN 1038 2,0 10,0 5,0
26 25
Porpaczy Marton HUN 1058 1,5 12,0 5,5
27 30
Gado Zsombor HUN 0 1,5 12,0 5,0
28 16
Havasi Mate Pal HUN 1325 1,5 11,5 6,0
29 22
Tarsoly Csanad HUN 1110 1,5 10,0 4,0
30 24
Keresztesi Aron Bendeguz HUN 1069 1,5 10,0 3,0
31 31
Kasa Barnabas HUN 0 1,5 9,0 3,0
32 27
Bardics Marko HUN 1010 1,0 12,5 2,0
33 33
Mathe Levente Nandor HUN 0 1,0 6,5 2,0
34 32
Kun Balazs HUN 0 0,0 9,0 0,0
Advertisements

Posted on June 24, 2019, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: